STEAMYDATA

Cute Steam games — page 5

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Super Battle GolfNot available12,07212.99
OvercookedNot available16,83016.99
Zup! FNot available8,3331.99
Marco & The Galaxy DragonNot available7,95919.99
(the) Gnorp ApologueNot available10,0216.99
PsychopompNot available7,747Free
Magical PrincessNot available8,42514.99
Illusion CarnivalNot available7,520Free
Coloring PixelsNot available8,728Free
Yuppie PsychoNot available9,60516.99
Child of LightNot available13,51514.99
Donut CountyNot available12,27712.99
100 hidden frogsNot available7,176Free
FANTASY LIFE i: The Girl Who Steals TimeNot available13,61859.99
BOKURANot available13,1875.49
Chrono ArkNot available13,83624.99
PROJECT: PLAYTIMENot available57,994Free
Riddle JokerNot available7,08834.99
Otaku's AdventureNot available9,1626.99
Planet of LanaNot available10,85619.99
Bunny eShopNot available10,24410.99
Town To CityNot available7,22829.99
Cafe StellaNot available7,02834.99
Tiny BookshopNot available7,97819.99
Zenless Zone ZeroNot available18,312Free
TemtemNot available39,33444.99
WitchSpring RNot available8,25734.99
REFLEXIA Prototype ver.Not available7,605Free
星空列车与白的旅行Not available6,47419.99
Tiny BunnyNot available30,77610.99
Genital JoustingNot available11,3426.99
Project Kat - Paper Lily PrologueNot available5,946Free
Your MotherNot available10,7700.74
Patrick's ParaboxNot available5,89219.99
Epic Battle Fantasy 5Not available6,18224.99
Minami LaneNot available6,8404.99
Lil Gator GameNot available6,18919.99
Lucy -The Eternity She Wished For-Not available8,2652.99
BLACK SOULSNot available8,17713.99
LoddlenautNot available6,38019.99
Zup!Not available8,9311.99
Recettear: An Item Shop's TaleNot available7,53719.99
Living With Sister: Monochrome FantasyNot available11,71712.99
Poly Bridge 2Not available8,24514.99
Insaniquarium! DeluxeNot available6,8984.99
LOCKDOWN ProtocolNot available20,0719.99
OneShot: World Machine EditionNot available5,9119.99
Far AwayNot available8,20512.99
Digimon Story Cyber Sleuth: Complete EditionNot available13,40849.99
Aokana - Four Rhythms Across the BlueNot available6,63034.99