STEAMYDATA

Crafting Steam games — page 5

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Finnish Cottage SimulatorNot available3,72614.99
Cultist SimulatorNot available14,29319.99
The Lord of the Rings: Return to Moria™Not available12,55529.99
Bear and BreakfastNot available5,38319.99
EastshadeNot available5,53124.99
UnderRailNot available7,27714.99
Shop TitansNot available18,025Free
PickCrafterNot available7,162Free
Horizon Zero Dawn™ RemasteredNot available8,01149.99
Teddy's HavenNot available3,04014.99
MagiciteNot available7,5919.99
Railway EmpireNot available9,74329.99
Robot Roller-Derby Disco DodgeballNot available3,9072.99
CastleMiner ZNot available11,1705.99
AutonautsNot available4,97319.99
Factory TownNot available4,49819.99
Mad Games TycoonNot available4,42114.99
VenbaNot available3,81614.99
ClanfolkNot available4,07914.99
Smalland: Survive the WildsNot available10,57934.99
VolcanoidsNot available9,36319.99
ASKANot available12,31424.99
CraftopiaNot available20,27314.99
Card Survival: Tropical IslandNot available3,07324.99
Cheap Car RepairNot available3,79719.69
Wizard101Not available9,661Free
Dig or DieNot available4,28811.99
Pax AutocraticaNot available4,10129.99
Far Cry® 6Not available38,44659.99
Wylde FlowersNot available2,77724.99
Kebab Chefs! - Restaurant SimulatorNot available8,13917.99
Throne and LibertyNot available68,940Free
Save Room - Organization PuzzleNot available2,4982.99
KuloNikuNot available2,63111.99
Screw DriversNot available6,8247.99
Bum SimulatorNot available4,88819.99
Rising WorldNot available6,02614.99
Ancestors: The Humankind Odyssey Not available12,08639.99
WanderstopNot available3,26712.49
Fantasy Map SimulatorNot available4,3787.99
The InfectedNot available7,02615.99
Book of HoursNot available4,51224.99
Plan B: TerraformNot available3,71315.99
PlanetbaseNot available10,48314.99
OutpathNot available3,15714.99
Star BirdsNot available3,19414.99
Void BastardsNot available5,43929.99
No TimeNot available2,24412.99
We Happy FewNot available13,78259.99
Atelier Sophie 2: The Alchemist of the Mysterious DreamNot available2,61959.99