STEAMYDATA

Cooking Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
The Hungry Lamb: Traveling in the Late Ming DynastyNot available60,3149.99
Overcooked! 2Not available85,12116.48
东方夜雀食堂 - Touhou Mystia's IzakayaNot available33,0915.99
Fields of MistriaNot available36,49713.99
PlateUp!Not available27,92319.99
One-armed cookNot available31,788Free
Papa's Freezeria DeluxeNot available13,4645.99
Disney Dreamlight ValleyNot available25,12635.99
Creature KitchenNot available10,4327.99
东北之夏Not available12,171Free
Yog-Sothoth's YardNot available14,00010.99
Hello Kitty Island AdventureNot available12,79239.99
OvercookedNot available16,83016.99
Dungeon MunchiesNot available7,25119.99
Ravenous DevilsNot available9,9764.99
Black DesertNot available94,7299.99
Cooking SimulatorNot available19,7674.99
Bronzebeard's TavernNot available7,169Free
Arctic EggsNot available6,3243.99
Shawarma LegendNot available7,8442.99
Ale & Tale TavernNot available10,55314.99
The SupperNot available4,470Free
Sun HavenNot available25,66824.99
SULFURNot available10,96824.99
Cook, Serve, Delicious!Not available5,72712.99
Papa's Pizzeria DeluxeNot available3,7775.99
Farm Together 2Not available5,51325.99
Tavern Keeper 🍻Not available4,88629.99
Fast Food SimulatorNot available10,01414.99
GrimshireNot available3,51914.99
Doloc TownNot available4,33619.99
Ale & Tale Tavern: First PintsNot available4,746Free
Stranded: Alien DawnNot available11,45634.99
STORY OF SEASONS: Grand BazaarNot available4,13549.99
Good Pizza, Great Pizza - Cooking Simulator GameNot available6,8389.99
inbentoNot available3,0654.99
Tavern Manager Simulator 🍻Not available4,51614.99
VenbaNot available3,87014.99
Galaxy BurgerNot available2,86811.99
Fish to Dish: Idle SushiNot available2,8325.99
KuloNikuNot available2,7547.19
Chef KnightNot available2,9905.99
Kebab Chefs! - Restaurant SimulatorNot available8,19017.99
Battle Chef BrigadeNot available2,82419.99
WanderstopNot available3,28824.99
The Chef's ShiftNot available2,22712.99
AerutaNot available2,55519.99
CookardNot available2,484Free
Winter BurrowNot available3,39819.99
Stephen's Sausage RollNot available2,03729.99