STEAMYDATA

Collectathon Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Cookie ClickerNot available94,0284.99
WEBFISHINGNot available70,5114.99
A Hat in TimeNot available53,59629.99
TCG Card Shop SimulatorNot available50,66319.99
My Singing MonstersNot available50,085Free
ShelldiverNot available18,7864.99
Travellin Cats in ParisNot available18,108Free
Placid Plastic Duck SimulatorNot available20,3720.99
Librarian: Tidy Up the Arcane Library!Not available27,0775.99
Leaf Blower Revolution - Idle GameNot available26,509Free
WebbedNot available15,3549.99
PsychonautsNot available19,4169.99
Spyro™ Reignited TrilogyNot available22,46239.99
SpongeBob SquarePants: Battle for Bikini Bottom - RehydratedNot available18,28629.99
Travellin Cats in Jingle JamNot available10,493Free
SupralandNot available15,4803.99
Digimon Story Time StrangerNot available22,85969.99
An Arcade Full of CatsNot available8,136Free
Alba: A Wildlife AdventureNot available8,45016.99
100 Asian CatsNot available8,629Free
DigseumNot available8,2222.99
Cassette BeastsNot available11,21719.99
SimplePlanesNot available10,93412.99
Travellers RestNot available18,33813.49
Tiny BookshopNot available7,94019.99
TemtemNot available39,33544.99
Lil Gator GameNot available6,18119.99
Alpaca StackaNot available6,043Free
Keep on Mining!Not available8,4764.99
Leaf it AloneNot available6,8425.99
Pumpkin JackNot available9,91629.99
Kao the Kangaroo: Round 2Not available7,9641.99
INAZUMA ELEVEN: Victory RoadNot available12,12369.99
ChillquariumNot available8,4525.99
A Castle Full of CatsNot available4,5583.99
A Building Full of CatsNot available4,5372.99
LEGO® DC Super-VillainsNot available8,28439.99
LittlewoodNot available6,83814.99
DoronkoWankoNot available4,399Free
TinykinNot available4,38924.99
Bang-On Balls: ChroniclesNot available5,20224.99
TCG Card Shop Simulator: PrologueNot available5,840Free
Cozy GroveNot available8,52714.99
Lunch LadyNot available13,0944.99
Silly Linguine Cat Simulator Deluxe OnlineNot available3,950Free
Supraland Six Inches UnderNot available4,33319.99
100 Capitalist CatsNot available3,873Free
Mosaique Neko Waifus 4Not available4,7414.99
Click the ButtonNot available4,8413.99
SpongeBob SquarePants: The Cosmic ShakeNot available5,07539.99