STEAMYDATA

Co-op Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
TerrariaNot available1,560,2664.99
Counter-Strike 2Not available9,906,077Free
Garry's ModNot available1,268,7634.99
Left 4 Dead 2Not available1,062,1961.99
ELDEN RINGNot available1,157,82259.99
Portal 2Not available467,7961.99
PhasmophobiaNot available840,53313.99
Team Fortress 2Not available1,253,462Free
Lethal CompanyNot available511,2219.99
The Binding of Isaac: RebirthNot available460,91511.24
Don't Starve TogetherNot available544,0785.09
Bloons TD 6Not available396,1134.89
Deep Rock GalacticNot available380,7038.99
Among UsNot available750,0512.99
R.E.P.O.Not available427,3786.49
PalworldNot available491,49020.99
Schedule INot available318,60013.99
ValheimNot available557,74526.99
Vampire SurvivorsNot available266,2443.74
Project ZomboidNot available486,32416.74
RustNot available1,404,97119.99
DARK SOULS™ IIINot available441,26429.99
SatisfactoryNot available280,58627.99
PEAKNot available377,7434.95
FactorioNot available235,50035.00
UnturnedNot available564,818Free
Titanfall® 2Not available287,7504.49
PAYDAY 2Not available675,0024.99
Risk of Rain 2Not available353,5698.24
RaftNot available379,40513.39
Dota 2Not available2,791,977Free
It Takes TwoNot available271,37311.99
CupheadNot available222,37613.99
WarframeNot available679,304Free
DOOMNot available222,0443.99
Sid Meier's Civilization VNot available211,0247.49
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six SiegeNot available1,560,066Free
Monster Hunter: WorldNot available518,6557.79
Human Fall FlatNot available227,4845.99
Age of Empires II: Definitive EditionNot available183,08923.44
Hearts of Iron IVNot available361,73014.99
Halo: The Master Chief CollectionNot available263,07139.99
OutlastNot available139,3343.74
Castle Crashers®Not available141,0424.49
Split FictionNot available127,88132.49
Arma 3Not available295,8627.49
Sea of Thieves: 2026 EditionNot available373,90613.99
TeardownNot available137,13214.99
Borderlands 2Not available312,7574.99
ARK: Survival EvolvedNot available778,8949.89