STEAMYDATA

Choices Matter Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
LoveChoice 拣爱Not available36,9791.99
Milk outside a bag of milk outside a bag of milkNot available22,5718.99
No, I'm not a HumanNot available31,63914.99
Monster TrainNot available22,99824.99
DarkwoodNot available25,25419.99
The TestNot available20,1091.99
OutcoreNot available18,503Free
STAR WARS™ Knights of the Old Republic™ II: The Sith Lords™Not available26,1919.99
S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of ChornobylNot available142,55641.99
HacknetNot available26,1979.99
STAR WARS™ Knights of the Old Republic™Not available34,1289.99
Warhammer 40,000: Rogue TraderNot available49,10349.99
BeholderNot available31,28013.99
The Walking Dead: The Final SeasonNot available21,60119.99
DDNetNot available47,042Free
A Date with DeathNot available15,111Free
Night in the WoodsNot available20,42719.99
Our Life: Beginnings & AlwaysNot available13,839Free
Beyond: Two SoulsNot available44,39319.99
Road 96Not available26,56819.96
Tales from the BorderlandsNot available19,63319.99
Life is Strange 2Not available41,398Free
WildermythNot available18,32324.99
missed messages.Not available15,573Free
Tainted Grail: The Fall of AvalonNot available36,33031.49
Emily is AwayNot available32,341Free
LISA: The PainfulNot available15,24219.99
Strange HorticultureNot available16,31415.99
CLANNADNot available11,12244.99
PocoNot available10,217Free
The Forgotten CityNot available13,82624.99
OCTOPATH TRAVELER IINot available17,85459.99
Mass Effect (2007)Not available16,58729.99
Gothic 1 ClassicNot available18,39219.99
The Case of the Golden IdolNot available11,12617.99
The Blood of DawnwalkerNot available30,83169.99
Tropico 6Not available29,6369.99
Terminator: ResistanceNot available18,92639.99
Pillars of EternityNot available26,19829.99
West of LoathingNot available10,34210.99
Gas Station SimulatorNot available27,71119.99
Paper Lily - Chapter 1Not available9,004Free
Kingdom Rush FrontiersNot available11,2089.99
Caves of QudNot available12,76429.99
BAD END THEATERNot available10,1229.99
KindergartenNot available10,7134.99
GriftlandsNot available14,52619.99
Poly BridgeNot available18,9879.99
Aliya: TimelinkNot available9,7482.99
Pathfinder: Wrath of the Righteous - Enhanced EditionNot available44,7299.99