STEAMYDATA

Casual Steam games — page 7

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Hidden FolksNot available9,56114.99
Bloons TD Battles 2Not available34,307Free
鼓手余命十日谭Not available7,455Free
BABBDINot available8,845Free
Learn to Fly 3Not available11,386Free
Little MisfortuneNot available14,30519.99
你的老婆Not available10,1760.99
HasteNot available14,49219.99
Ages of Conflict: World War SimulatorNot available9,6736.99
纸房子 Sweet HomeNot available11,1757.99
Alba: A Wildlife AdventureNot available8,46216.99
An Arcade Full of CatsNot available8,142Free
Rusty Lake: RootsNot available9,3033.99
Minishoot' AdventuresNot available8,39714.99
Draw & GuessNot available35,2514.99
HydroneerNot available28,64814.99
Witch ItNot available19,8802.99
HookNot available8,9282.99
Easy Delivery Co.Not available10,70912.99
100 Asian CatsNot available8,638Free
Cube Escape CollectionNot available8,0924.99
GWENT: The Witcher Card GameNot available27,856Free
DigseumNot available8,2292.99
Call of Duty® 2Not available11,65219.99
Door Kickers: Action SquadNot available10,63413.99
Cat QuestNot available10,75712.99
Shower With Your Dad Simulator 2015: Do You Still Shower With Your DadNot available10,0450.99
Sayonara Wild HeartsNot available8,96312.99
Tricky TowersNot available16,53814.99
911 OperatorNot available19,86814.99
Tavern MasterNot available13,39414.99
LEGO® The Lord of the Rings™Not available16,26119.99
Banana ShooterNot available18,195Free
PentimentNot available9,93319.99
Yume NikkiNot available10,725Free
Melvor IdleNot available16,3649.99
At Home Alone FinalNot available8,229Free
OvercookedNot available16,83016.99
Zup! FNot available8,3331.99
Marco & The Galaxy DragonNot available7,95919.99
Luck be a LandlordNot available11,5789.99
(the) Gnorp ApologueNot available10,0216.99
City Car DrivingNot available36,47424.99
The Exit 8Not available11,7713.99
SteamWorld DigNot available11,0629.99
Thank Goodness You're Here!Not available8,60819.99
SteamWorld Dig 2Not available9,17319.99
Coloring PixelsNot available8,728Free
LEGO® Batman™ 2: DC Super HeroesNot available9,72519.99
Crazy Machines 3Not available10,1160.99