STEAMYDATA

Casual Steam games — page 4

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Leaf Blower Revolution - Idle GameNot available26,522Free
ForagerNot available44,25619.99
The TestNot available20,1091.99
死寂(DeathlyStillness)Not available22,348Free
Jurassic World EvolutionNot available55,35344.99
Until ThenNot available19,87419.99
Iron SnoutNot available17,480Free
Gang BeastsNot available68,02219.99
Trine 2Not available22,05619.99
TownscaperNot available21,6765.99
ABZÛNot available27,73819.99
MachinariumNot available21,32419.99
Super Auto PetsNot available36,264Free
Spirit City: Lofi SessionsNot available17,02211.99
Vampire Crawlers: The Turbo Wildcard from Vampire SurvivorsNot available19,5169.99
One Finger Death PunchNot available16,3484.99
One-armed cookNot available31,788Free
Keep Talking and Nobody ExplodesNot available17,19214.99
Goat Simulator 3Not available16,22329.99
WobbledogsNot available15,49119.99
DinkumNot available29,23019.99
The WereCleanerNot available13,354Free
Papa's Freezeria DeluxeNot available13,4645.99
VRChatNot available270,196Free
A Story About My UncleNot available29,25514.99
Farm TogetherNot available22,13019.99
箭箭剑 Arrow a RowNot available17,261Free
Transport Fever 2Not available33,35739.99
BananaNot available97,081Free
Dota UnderlordsNot available90,944Free
Our Life: Beginnings & AlwaysNot available13,839Free
100% Orange JuiceNot available30,2936.99
Zup! SNot available16,2601.99
Mark of the NinjaNot available15,871Not available
Spyro™ Reignited TrilogyNot available22,46939.99
Golf It!Not available31,1788.99
PICO PARKNot available30,0154.99
SpaceEngineNot available16,91229.99
Peggle DeluxeNot available14,7654.99
RefunctNot available17,4742.99
TOEMNot available12,71219.99
shapez 2 - FactoryNot available15,51817.99
Disney Dreamlight ValleyNot available25,12635.99
Mini MetroNot available16,8079.99
Getting Over It with Bennett FoddyNot available83,0167.99
Bloons TD BattlesNot available29,323Free
Tales from the BorderlandsNot available19,63319.99
Chinese ParentsNot available27,1385.49
Redmatch 2Not available23,015Free
9 KingsNot available23,65819.99