STEAMYDATA

Casual Steam games — page 10

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
IncrediboxNot available5,9914.99
Pumpkin JackNot available9,9502.09
Tiny PastureNot available8,6855.99
Monster Prom 2: Monster CampNot available6,14211.99
Bit Blaster XLNot available6,1550.99
Bronzebeard's TavernNot available7,169Free
Portal KnightsNot available22,41919.99
Sticky BusinessNot available7,7729.99
Kabuto ParkNot available4,7344.99
Dicey DungeonsNot available11,91314.99
Fears to Fathom - Episode 1Not available11,262Free
Garfield KartNot available14,1544.99
RuneScapeNot available27,505Free
OCTOPATH TRAVELERNot available17,42559.99
Kao the Kangaroo: Round 2Not available7,9641.99
Summer PocketsNot available4,99144.99
Yes, Your GraceNot available14,33319.99
ApewarNot available8,6180.99
Pit PeopleNot available8,18119.99
CS2DNot available10,358Free
Duck Detective: The Secret SalamiNot available6,7449.99
Tricolour LovestoryNot available28,0871.99
The LabNot available6,714Free
Date Everything!Not available7,88011.99
Who's Your Daddy?!Not available32,0239.99
Maitetsu:Last Run!!Not available5,11834.99
ProdeusNot available8,27624.99
VLADiK BRUTALNot available10,53511.99
Cash Cleaner SimulatorNot available8,14219.99
BLEACH Brave Souls - 3D ActionNot available12,854Free
ChillquariumNot available8,4832.69
Dale & Dawson Stationery SuppliesNot available9,0407.99
A Castle Full of CatsNot available4,5643.99
Return to Monkey IslandNot available9,13124.99
D1AL-ogueNot available5,243Free
Chill CornerNot available9,668Free
World of GooNot available6,61114.99
CreaksNot available6,24319.99
The Silent AgeNot available7,1989.99
A Building Full of CatsNot available4,5382.99
Road to Empress INot available13,5488.49
Her StoryNot available10,4419.99
Shawarma LegendNot available7,8442.99
DICEOMANCERNot available5,65814.99
Ale & Tale TavernNot available10,5535.84
我在地府打麻将Not available5,67116.99
OMSI 2: Steam EditionNot available15,05629.99
私のリアルは充実しすぎている フルボイス版Not available5,5719.99
Ken Follett's The Pillars of the EarthNot available7,61719.99
東方天空璋 ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons.Not available4,55014.99