STEAMYDATA

Capitalism Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Supermarket TogetherNot available99,982Free
HELLDIVERS™ 2Not available1,165,35229.99
Supermarket SimulatorNot available84,36911.99
TCG Card Shop SimulatorNot available50,42719.99
东方夜雀食堂 - Touhou Mystia's IzakayaNot available32,9113.11
Potion Craft: Alchemist SimulatorNot available44,8987.99
HITMAN World of AssassinationNot available69,8272.99
Cruelty SquadNot available25,09919.99
AdVenture CapitalistNot available60,444Free
Prison ArchitectNot available77,0487.49
Night in the WoodsNot available20,3449.99
Rusty's RetirementNot available14,8806.99
Waterpark SimulatorNot available14,56610.13
Scritchy ScratchyNot available16,7204.89
Tropico 6Not available29,56611.99
Bills Must Be PaidNot available11,5894.89
TurmoilNot available16,1793.89
Big AmbitionsNot available14,86520.79
DigseumNot available8,1862.99
Luck be a LandlordNot available11,5559.99
Tropico 4Not available12,76514.99
Bunny eShopNot available10,2467.25
Fallout 76Not available140,9319.99
Recettear: An Item Shop's TaleNot available7,53419.99
ParkitectNot available8,15729.99
Keep on Mining!Not available8,4534.99
Software Inc.Not available7,85617.24
Mad Games Tycoon 2Not available7,83424.99
Tiny PastureNot available8,6404.07
Arctic EggsNot available6,2174.99
ChillquariumNot available8,4295.99
TCG Card Shop Simulator: PrologueNot available5,823Free
Brigador: Up-Armored EditionNot available5,85524.99
PotionomicsNot available7,42324.99
Russian Life SimulatorNot available8,3690.99
Supermarket Simulator: PrologueNot available4,753Free
News TowerNot available4,60017.49
Click the ButtonNot available4,4693.99
Le Mans UltimateNot available20,52821.99
MegaquariumNot available3,79724.99
Victoria 3Not available60,65014.99
Horsey GameNot available3,0619.99
STONKS-9800: Stock Market SimulatorNot available3,2829.99
CornerpondNot available2,7502.99
Mad Games TycoonNot available4,42114.99
Airport CEONot available8,36724.99
Chef KnightNot available2,7104.79
Astro ProspectorNot available3,3214.99
Get To WorkNot available3,63212.99
Hotel ArchitectNot available2,40423.39