STEAMYDATA

Atmospheric Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Half-Life: AlyxNot available105,96659.99
Black MesaNot available145,34519.99
Rise of the Tomb Raider™Not available157,0682.99
Content WarningNot available164,0787.99
SCP: Secret LaboratoryNot available235,491Free
DOOM EternalNot available217,92629.99
Sons Of The ForestNot available323,56429.99
Hades IINot available124,44829.99
Resident Evil 7 BiohazardNot available128,7697.99
Forza Horizon 5Not available283,60959.99
DishonoredNot available88,8049.99
BioShock InfiniteNot available145,9627.49
Outer WildsNot available109,62024.99
Sid Meier’s Civilization® VINot available380,55359.99
DARK SOULS™: REMASTEREDNot available157,65139.99
OMORINot available89,14019.99
Little NightmaresNot available116,81319.99
No Man's SkyNot available423,50959.99
GRISNot available96,82314.99
Darkest Dungeon®Not available163,42024.99
The Walking DeadNot available80,9462.99
Papers, PleaseNot available80,7929.99
FrostpunkNot available138,16129.99
Batman: Arkham Asylum Game of the Year EditionNot available88,59819.99
METRO 2033 ReduxNot available143,5951.99
RavenfieldNot available80,39417.99
Disco Elysium - The Final CutNot available132,25139.99
INSIDENot available76,34924.99
OneShotNot available65,7909.99
ASTRONEERNot available139,83629.99
Grim DawnNot available110,41924.99
Batman: Arkham City - Game of the Year EditionNot available78,93319.99
Resident Evil 4 (2005)Not available99,2034.99
Ghost of Tsushima DIRECTOR'S CUTNot available98,14259.99
The Outlast TrialsNot available121,98839.99
This War of MineNot available98,00219.99
Dead by DaylightNot available941,1487.99
Batman™: Arkham KnightNot available161,26119.99
InsurgencyNot available124,54214.99
Left 4 DeadNot available68,6009.99
Subnautica 2Not available129,10929.99
Battlefield™ 1Not available229,42939.99
STAR WARS Jedi: Fallen Order™Not available176,06239.99
A Dance of Fire and IceNot available84,4505.99
A Hat in TimeNot available53,61429.99
METAL GEAR SOLID V: THE PHANTOM PAINNot available108,82219.99
Metro ExodusNot available137,21729.99
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong NumberNot available80,99814.99
Ori and the Blind Forest: Definitive EditionNot available72,35019.99
Sleeping Dogs: Definitive EditionNot available80,43119.99