STEAMYDATA

Artificial Intelligence Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Clair Obscur: Expedition 33Not available281,40249.99
Assetto CorsaNot available175,46919.99
PRAGMATANot available54,92247.99
WorldBox - God SimulatorNot available57,49419.99
Crimson Desert EnhancedNot available177,68569.99
The Talos PrincipleNot available33,18729.99
VTOL VRNot available21,95829.99
Five Nights at Freddy's: Security BreachNot available70,43539.99
Librarian: Tidy Up the Arcane Library!Not available27,2535.99
Aperture Desk JobNot available25,071Free
WobbledogsNot available15,48919.99
NodebusterNot available14,1212.99
KinitoPETNot available14,8715.99
Nuclear OptionNot available11,46019.99
Jurassic World Evolution 3Not available14,10759.99
Ages of Conflict: World War SimulatorNot available9,6736.99
The Farmer Was ReplacedNot available9,8429.99
5D Chess With Multiverse Time TravelNot available9,03111.99
STEINS;GATE 0Not available8,58934.99
SimplePlanesNot available10,93312.99
ZortNot available14,1974.00
RUNNING WITH RIFLESNot available16,79114.99
From The DepthsNot available12,87824.99
INAZUMA ELEVEN: Victory RoadNot available12,12969.99
Shawarma LegendNot available7,8442.99
while True: learn()Not available8,27512.99
Starship Troopers: Terran CommandNot available12,08629.99
Battlefield™ 6Not available376,32469.99
Kill It With FireNot available5,54012.99
Five Nights at Freddy's: Secret of the MimicNot available11,75139.99
Prehistoric KingdomNot available6,94929.99
Fast Food SimulatorNot available10,01214.99
REPLACEDNot available10,37119.99
The Turing TestNot available8,04924.99
RaceRoom Racing Experience Not available28,401Free
Dungeon AlchemistNot available3,94944.99
Unnamed Space IdleNot available4,541Free
Horizon Zero Dawn™ RemasteredNot available8,08549.99
Supermarket ChaosNot available3,8704.99
Will You Snail?Not available2,84510.99
Ultimate Epic Battle Simulator 2Not available7,53919.99
Angel Legion: LSP Idle RPGNot available11,178Free
Road to Empress ⅡNot available9,34618.00
Saiko no sutokaNot available3,9104.99
SUPERHOT VRNot available9,77724.99
AniimoNot available26,950Free
The Entropy CentreNot available4,49419.99
Fantasy Map SimulatorNot available4,3947.99
Dragon's Dogma 2Not available119,96439.99
FrostrainNot available2,792Free