STEAMYDATA

Arcade Steam games — page 6

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
It StealsNot available2,4204.99
RagnarockNot available3,21124.99
AkaneNot available2,9074.99
Chef KnightNot available2,9905.99
Pinball FX ClassicNot available5,448Free
Granblue Fantasy: VersusNot available8,52219.99
That's not my NeighborNot available4,8002.99
VecterNot available2,920Free
SchoolBoy RunawayNot available3,9891.99
THE BUTTONNot available3,287Free
Кризис: Третий путьNot available3,897Free
Suit for HireNot available3,38114.99
Afterbeat Not available2,78114.99
Chicken Invaders UniverseNot available3,846Free
Killer InstinctNot available5,709Free
Nexomon: ExtinctionNot available4,07319.99
TrackMania United ForeverNot available2,81429.99
Space Pirate TrainerNot available2,85614.99
Persona 4 Arena UltimaxNot available4,77329.99
Backyard Baseball '97Not available2,3099.99
ALTF4Not available10,7962.99
TYRONE vs COPSNot available2,7652.99
The Chef's ShiftNot available2,22712.99
Geometry ArenaNot available2,4165.99
CrimsonlandNot available3,13313.99
pureyaNot available2,4585.99
Last CommandNot available2,46814.99
Press Any ButtonNot available3,8541.99
Timberman VSNot available3,3711.99
PuckNot available6,670Free
Astro ProspectorNot available3,3684.99
Dungeon ClawlerNot available4,05614.99
Patch QuestNot available2,79314.99
EVERSPACE™Not available11,50119.99
Rocket RatsNot available2,6985.99
Anomaly: Warzone EarthNot available4,6959.99
Street Fighter VNot available44,24119.99
MX vs. ATV ReflexNot available4,06319.99
Fight'N RageNot available3,24319.99
ZeroRangerNot available2,26411.99
BIT.TRIP Presents... Runner2: Future Legend of Rhythm AlienNot available3,08014.99
IntralismNot available4,8182.99
MARVEL vs. CAPCOM Fighting Collection: Arcade ClassicsNot available2,54349.99
Puyo Puyo™Tetris® Not available5,58019.99
Sky Force ReloadedNot available2,7889.99
HARD BULLETNot available6,57319.99
The Typing of The Dead: OverkillNot available4,13619.99
SnakeybusNot available2,5659.99
OMFG: One Million Fatal GunsNot available2,373Free
IkarugaNot available2,3829.99