STEAMYDATA

Arcade Steam games — page 3

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Shower With Your Dad Simulator 2015: Do You Still Shower With Your DadNot available10,0450.99
Sayonara Wild HeartsNot available8,96312.99
Tricky TowersNot available16,53814.99
Rogue Legacy 2Not available15,18224.99
UNBEATABLE [white label]Not available8,561Free
Injustice™ 2Not available24,68449.99
DisfigureNot available7,5995.99
DownwellNot available8,6732.99
OvercookedNot available16,83016.99
Devil DaggersNot available9,5449.99
TimbermanNot available11,1540.99
Orcs Must Die!Not available8,5499.99
Bejeweled® 3Not available8,2054.99
LYNENot available8,2502.99
Tetris® Effect: ConnectedNot available9,08939.99
PAC-MAN™ Championship Edition DX+Not available8,2619.99
GUILTY GEAR XX ACCENT CORE PLUS RNot available7,75414.99
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate EditionNot available20,20619.99
AbsolumNot available10,90824.99
Zup!Not available8,9311.99
Lethal League BlazeNot available6,71819.99
MelatoninNot available8,23214.99
Nightmare KartNot available6,433Free
UFO 50Not available7,56424.99
Cheese RollingNot available7,740Free
ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVENot available22,70069.99
Keep on Mining!Not available8,4902.99
Zuma DeluxeNot available6,9204.99
Garfield Kart - Furious RacingNot available15,13214.99
Beat HazardNot available7,4519.99
I Am Your BeastNot available5,70519.99
CrawlNot available7,32514.99
Space Rangers HD: A War ApartNot available7,32214.99
Bit Blaster XLNot available6,1550.99
Garfield KartNot available14,1544.99
Starship Troopers: ExterminationNot available33,45529.99
UNBEATABLENot available7,96227.99
DistanceNot available7,62124.99
Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3Not available7,96224.99
東方天空璋 ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons.Not available4,55014.99
MELTY BLOOD: TYPE LUMINANot available10,67449.99
Boneraiser MinionsNot available5,3834.99
Rift of the NecroDancerNot available6,40319.99
SUPER CHICKEN JUMPERNot available5,3682.99
WindblownNot available10,45217.49
Out There SomewhereNot available6,9219.99
Katamari Damacy REROLLNot available6,71029.99
RetroArchNot available9,921Free
METAL SLUG 3Not available9,2137.99
Yet Another Zombie DefenseNot available12,396Free