STEAMYDATA

Alternate History Steam games — page 3

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
BEARS, VODKA, BALALAIKA! 🐻Not available2,0013.99
Age of History II Definitive EditionNot available2,9919.99
Sumerian SixNot available1,30929.99
Gem Defender: Soyjak SurvivorsNot available1,2833.99
Tunguska: The Visitation - Final CutNot available1,8957.49
TR-49Not available1,2786.99
EncasedNot available4,82929.99
Doodle EmpiresNot available1,3506.99
FACEMINERNot available1,6107.99
Supremacy: World War 3Not available6,027Free
Mr. Prepper: PrologueNot available2,552Free
Not TonightNot available2,80719.99
AlisaNot available1,60717.99
SteelrisingNot available7,5302.99
Wargame: European EscalationNot available3,4049.99
Vampire TherapistNot available1,03114.99
Call of WarNot available6,403Free
Phantom DoctrineNot available4,70939.99
江城创业记 River Town FactoryNot available1,36014.99
Battlezone 98 ReduxNot available1,14419.99
Hearts of Iron IIINot available6,5059.99
The Heroic Legend of EagarlniaNot available1,62412.99
Supremacy 1914Not available4,374Free
Moons of MadnessNot available2,95124.99
ROMANCE OF THE THREE KINGDOMS XIVNot available16,39859.99
修仙立志传Not available2,3955.99
秦殇Not available2,5370.99
The Necromancer's TaleNot available1,00724.99
Assassin's Creed® III RemasteredNot available16,11939.99
Nuclear DawnNot available2,5009.99
Unity of Command IINot available2,2352.99
BDSM: Big Drunk Satanic MassacreNot available1,21819.99
Darkarta: A Broken Heart's Quest Collector's EditionNot available9049.99
CAYNENot available1,936Free
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: SouzouNot available1,24724.99
Valor MortisNot available2,21939.99
Crisis in the KremlinNot available1,4674.99
Titan Attacks!Not available9809.99
Angeline EraNot available71924.99
Silent StormNot available1,0759.99
INDUSTRIANot available4,39619.99
Lost:AntinomyNot available1,0762.99
Rule the Waves 3Not available1,09439.99
HomefrontNot available13,49719.99
Europa Universalis IIINot available2,14614.99
PathwayNot available2,26515.99
Vampires' Melody 2Not available1,0333.99
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: AwakeningNot available2,76559.99
INCISIONNot available1,15414.99
Worshippers of CthulhuNot available1,56324.99