STEAMYDATA

Addictive Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
FRAMED CollectionNot available3,4689.99
Sid Meier's Civilization IVNot available3,69119.99
King's Bounty: The LegendNot available4,0526.99
IkarugaNot available2,3769.99
Space Pirates and ZombiesNot available3,1719.99
Torque DriftNot available12,781Free
Savant - AscentNot available2,7861.99
Electronic Super JoyNot available3,2777.99
BIT.TRIP RUNNERNot available3,9539.99
SwarmlakeNot available1,9434.99
Pool NationNot available2,8686.99
Faerie SolitaireNot available2,52514.99
Super House of Dead NinjasNot available1,72719.99
Sky Force AnniversaryNot available2,1759.99
Nation RedNot available2,7942.99
10,000,000Not available2,3724.99
ReusNot available6,0039.99
Zup! Zero 2Not available1,3301.99
Crusaders of the Lost IdolsNot available3,020Free
Carcassonne: The Official Board GameNot available2,8109.99
Battle RamNot available2,67729.99
Not TonightNot available2,80219.99
Frozen SynapseNot available2,61724.99
Dominions 4Not available1,44934.99
GearCityNot available1,51619.99
Desktop DungeonsNot available2,36214.99
Jet LancerNot available1,25114.99
Deadly DaysNot available1,91711.99
The Sims™ 2 Legacy CollectionNot available5,17429.99
My Friend Peppa PigNot available1,36439.99
GnomoriaNot available3,54014.99
BDSM: Big Drunk Satanic MassacreNot available1,21619.99
The Impossible GameNot available1,5322.99
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: SouzouNot available1,24624.99
The World is Your WeaponNot available6869.99
AI War: Fleet CommandNot available1,6129.99
ChimeNot available7864.99
Puzzle QuestNot available1,1319.99
Europa Universalis IIINot available2,14614.99
Triple TownNot available8279.99
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: AwakeningNot available2,75859.99
Pool Nation FXNot available2,612Free
THE GAME OF LIFE Not available2,7356.49
The Sims™ Legacy CollectionNot available2,47919.99
Windjammers 2Not available76619.99
Beneath the SurfaceNot available560Free
Neptunia ShooterNot available7464.99
Everyday Genius: SquareLogicNot available4434.99
Zeliria SanctuaryNot available7019.99
SportsBar VR Not available84019.99