STEAMYDATA

Action Steam games — page 5

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine 2Not available231,04959.99
The Wolf Among UsNot available40,39114.99
Senren*BankaNot available37,43418.19
Your Only Move Is HUSTLENot available46,0934.99
Far Cry 3Not available135,31219.99
Horizon Zero Dawn™ Complete EditionNot available128,383Not available
Alien: IsolationNot available67,29139.99
Core KeeperNot available68,06619.99
METRO Last Light ReduxNot available82,6631.99
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion® Game of the Year Edition (2009)Not available53,18714.99
Limbus CompanyNot available122,693Free
Hitman: Absolution™Not available64,27119.99
Ori and the Blind ForestNot available60,327Not available
Grand Theft Auto V EnhancedNot available233,72214.99
STAR WARS™ Battlefront II (Classic, 2005)Not available54,3699.99
DEVOURNot available88,4789.99
GroundedNot available96,25439.99
Mafia II (Classic)Not available58,97329.99
BrawlhallaNot available414,554Free
Call of Duty®: Modern Warfare® 2 (2009)Not available61,22419.99
DEATH STRANDING DIRECTOR'S CUTNot available70,07939.99
Mortal Kombat 11Not available116,82449.99
RV There Yet?Not available89,8507.99
Rain WorldNot available58,22211.24
Overcooked! 2Not available85,12116.48
The Witcher 2: Assassins of Kings Enhanced EditionNot available90,87519.99
Crime Scene CleanerNot available34,87229.99
Kingdom Come: DeliveranceNot available187,05129.99
Slime Rancher 2Not available50,65117.99
XCOM: Enemy UnknownNot available58,8325.99
DRAGON BALL Z: KAKAROTNot available58,57319.99
Skul: The Hero SlayerNot available57,74219.99
Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles MoralesNot available57,45449.99
Rec RoomNot available83,710Free
Grand Theft Auto IV: The Complete EditionNot available206,72219.99
Little Nightmares IINot available59,0259.89
Wobbly LifeNot available36,63424.99
Duck GameNot available39,08712.99
ROUNDSNot available45,0015.99
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition Director's CutNot available88,0739.99
DayZNot available472,11649.99
DRAGON BALL FighterZNot available77,02214.39
Clone Drone in the Danger ZoneNot available39,83319.99
LIMBONot available62,34612.49
STAR WARS™ Battlefront™ IINot available100,52739.99
Hi-Fi RUSHNot available36,10229.99
Call of Juarez: GunslingerNot available44,5292.99
A Way OutNot available103,61929.99
Mass Effect™ Legendary EditionNot available68,21559.99
Danganronpa: Trigger Happy HavocNot available39,53919.99