STEAMYDATA

Action-Adventure Steam games — page 8

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Throne and LibertyNot available68,966Free
Project SilverfishNot available3,39029.99
PANICORENot available13,0729.99
Prince of Persia The Lost CrownNot available7,63029.99
SiNiSistar 2Not available4,07214.99
Assassin's Creed ValhallaNot available45,82659.99
Lords of the FallenNot available56,96329.99
ZompiercerNot available4,89119.99
Murky DiversNot available5,3398.99
GRIMENot available6,8339.99
Yakuza 3 RemasteredNot available10,283Not available
Going UnderNot available4,19219.99
EndoparasiticNot available3,1079.99
Lost Castle 2Not available14,35717.99
Ancestors: The Humankind Odyssey Not available12,12139.99
Darksiders IIINot available17,60239.99
Pipistrello and the Cursed YoyoNot available2,25119.99
Vertigo 2Not available2,74029.99
The InfectedNot available7,03515.99
Castlevania Dominus CollectionNot available2,87224.99
Idle Champions of the Forgotten RealmsNot available15,081Free
Dragon's Dogma 2Not available119,96439.99
Eriksholm: The Stolen DreamNot available2,69939.99
MOTORSLICENot available5,94519.99
The Big Catch: TackleboxNot available3,445Free
Momodora: Moonlit FarewellNot available3,32016.99
Demon Lord: Just a BlockNot available2,47512.99
NTE: Neverness to EvernessNot available7,557Free
IsletsNot available2,57819.99
Crime SimulatorNot available7,51314.99
The Midnight WalkNot available3,00329.99
Last CommandNot available2,46814.99
The Bridge Curse Road to SalvationNot available3,82719.99
TEVINot available4,09029.99
Prince of Persia: The Sands of TimeNot available5,3969.99
Guacamelee! 2Not available3,39919.99
Icewind Dale: Enhanced EditionNot available3,72319.99
IconoclastsNot available5,0353.99
ArcoNot available2,34519.99
Sorry We're ClosedNot available2,06224.99
AerutaNot available2,55519.99
Blood SpearNot available2,382Free
Crown TrickNot available5,39819.99
Tales of ZestiriaNot available9,32449.99
LIZARDS MUST DIE 2Not available2,5279.99
Legacy of Kain™ Soul Reaver 1&2 RemasteredNot available3,83429.99
Haiku, the RobotNot available3,60019.99
We Were Here TooNot available11,3979.99
METAL GEAR SOLID - Master Collection VersionNot available6,27919.99
HARD BULLETNot available6,57319.99