STEAMYDATA

Action-Adventure Steam games — page 10

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Say No! MoreNot available2,92114.99
UpGunNot available5,064Free
DinobladeNot available2,74819.99
MADiSONNot available3,48834.99
The Greatest Penguin Heist of All TimeNot available2,94414.99
Revenge of the Savage PlanetNot available3,66129.99
Evil WestNot available13,77149.99
Gori: Cuddly CarnageNot available1,82321.99
Ghostbusters: The Video Game RemasteredNot available2,65324.99
Labyrinth Of The Demon KingNot available2,28519.99
Tribal HunterNot available1,66414.99
Redeemer: Enhanced EditionNot available3,2109.99
Little Noah: Scion of ParadiseNot available2,26614.99
The Callisto Protocol™Not available43,83159.99
Freedom Planet 2Not available1,74924.99
With YouNot available2,903Free
CONSCRIPT: Director's CutNot available2,6296.79
Vigil: The Longest NightNot available3,66721.99
Silly Polly BeastNot available2,51919.99
LOLLIPOP CHAINSAW RePOPNot available2,93644.99
EnclaveNot available6,6399.99
WavetaleNot available2,91629.99
3D Aim TrainerNot available3,347Free
Blade of DarknessNot available2,62114.99
Squirrel with a GunNot available4,00319.99
Wires And WhiskersNot available1,834Free
Twisted TowerNot available2,18714.99
Warhammer 40,000: Shootas, Blood & TeefNot available3,19819.99
Nyan Cat: Lost In SpaceNot available2,0604.99
Prison Escape Simulator: Dig OutNot available3,6287.99
Gun DevilNot available1,610Free
Shantae: Half-Genie HeroNot available2,42619.99
Happy's Humble Burger FarmNot available3,05719.99
FareverNot available9,68219.99
Kill It With Fire: HEATWAVENot available2,157Free
Firefighting Simulator - The SquadNot available5,33324.99
KioskNot available3,0483.99
Last ReportNot available2,5714.99
StarfieldNot available175,81149.99
Torchlight: InfiniteNot available21,936Free
WorldlessNot available1,76019.99
Toree 3DNot available1,6880.99
The Big ConNot available1,85514.99
鬼谷八荒 Tale of ImmortalNot available224,93719.99
Monster Boy and the Cursed KingdomNot available2,68429.99
Disney Epic Mickey: RebrushedNot available1,75439.99
Corn Kidz 64Not available1,8386.99
Jerma's Big AdventureNot available1,398Free
PAC-MAN WORLD Re-PACNot available1,97129.99
Butcher's CreekNot available1,7109.99