STEAMYDATA

Action Roguelike Steam games — page 6

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
KUNKUN DefenderNot available1,0472.99
Be My HordeNot available2,1419.99
VellumNot available1,49619.99
Ziggurat 2Not available1,52624.99
I Am Legion: Stand SurvivorsNot available2,6088.99
Rogue Heroes: Ruins of TasosNot available3,72919.99
Sky RogueNot available1,23519.99
Star Fire: Eternal CycleNot available1,27416.99
Never Split the PartyNot available4,397Free
Nomad SurvivalNot available2,1944.99
Pass the FearNot available3,48818.99
Deadly DaysNot available1,91711.99
HarbingerNot available984Free
Crime Boss: Rockay CityNot available10,67519.99
Just KingNot available1,4934.99
SektoriNot available95614.99
BardbarianNot available1,5137.99
Double Dragon Gaiden: Rise Of The DragonsNot available1,77624.99
Apocalypse PartyNot available5,4479.99
BloodshedNot available2,00812.99
Slasher's KeepNot available2,32013.99
PUSS!Not available1,5619.99
Fallen ArenaNot available1,541Free
Monsters are Coming!Not available2,9238.99
NIMRODSNot available1,8549.99
PrimordialisNot available1,05619.99
Duelists of EdenNot available9354.99
RevitaNot available2,44216.99
Neon ChromeNot available1,18614.99
WanderburgNot available3,36914.99
Scarlet TowerNot available2,3974.99
Bleed 2Not available9169.99
bit Dungeon IINot available2,2123.99
R.I.P. - Reincarnation Insurance ProgramNot available3,41914.99
TerraTech LegionNot available2,2249.99
YOHANE THE PARHELION -BLAZE in the DEEPBLUE-Not available1,08029.99
Feed the CupsNot available6,61311.99
けものフレンズ Cellien May CryNot available839Free
Over 9000 Zombies!Not available1,5232.99
9 Years of ShadowsNot available3,40119.99
Phantom AbyssNot available2,23819.99
Clone Drone in the HyperdomeNot available1,09919.99
ORDER 13Not available1,5598.99
Temtem: SwarmNot available2,76812.99
Pesticide Not RequiredNot available9526.50
Evil EggNot available782Free
DRACOMATONNot available1,1654.99
Bendy: Lone WolfNot available1,728Free
Funguys SwarmNot available1,1789.99
CRYPTARKNot available1,95714.99