STEAMYDATA

4X Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Dominions 5Not available2,17539.99
Galactic Civilizations IIINot available10,40529.99
SlipwaysNot available2,32216.99
Master of Orion 2Not available1,7695.99
Age of Wonders: PlanetfallNot available6,67629.99
Corsair CoveNot available3,71439.99
Master of OrionNot available8,20824.99
ENDLESS Legend™ 2Not available4,33449.99
Heart of the MachineNot available2,1998.99
Europa Universalis VNot available29,78959.99
Hero's HourNot available5,76217.99
Knights of Honor II: SovereignNot available6,81444.99
Predynastic EgyptNot available1,9359.99
Total War: PHARAOH DYNASTIESNot available6,849Not available
Conquest of Elysium 5Not available2,04429.99
X3: Terran ConflictNot available2,87715.99
Imperator: RomeNot available26,9177.99
Dominions 6Not available1,81844.99
Warlock - Master of the ArcaneNot available2,67624.99
Sid Meier's Colonization (Classic)Not available1,1616.99
Rebuild 3: Gangs of DeadsvilleNot available2,05114.99
Dominions 4Not available1,44934.99
STAR WARS™ RebellionNot available1,5005.99
Ozymandias: Bronze Age Empire SimNot available1,69214.99
Oriental EmpiresNot available3,01929.99
Songs of SilenceNot available2,79029.99
Total Conflict: ResistanceNot available5,38829.99
AI War 2Not available1,56419.99
Sid Meier's Civilization IV: ColonizationNot available1,59319.99
Shadow EmpireNot available1,98439.99
帝国幻想乡~TOHOTOPIANot available8523.99
ZEPHONNot available1,96739.99
The Heroic Legend of EagarlniaNot available1,62412.99
Anno 2205Not available6,38239.99
Master of Magic ClassicNot available7695.99
Sid Meier's Civilization: Beyond EarthNot available23,19139.99
Thea 2: The ShatteringNot available2,17024.99
Egypt: Old KingdomNot available1,27014.99
Fantasy General IINot available1,99439.99
Nexus 5XNot available95114.99
AI War: Fleet CommandNot available1,6119.99
HexarchyNot available1,66619.99
Starpoint Gemini WarlordsNot available3,59934.99
Heroes of Science and FictionNot available94629.99
Medieval Kingdom WarsNot available2,61514.99
A Total War Saga: TROYNot available3,86919.99
Europa Universalis IIINot available2,14614.99
Pixel StarshipsNot available3,032Free
Distant Worlds 2Not available3,58549.99
Fallen Enchantress: Legendary HeroesNot available2,53524.99