STEAMYDATA

2D Steam games — page 8

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
100 hidden frogsNot available7,176Free
BOKURANot available13,1875.49
Neon AbyssNot available23,64019.99
There is no game: Jam Edition 2015Not available7,570Free
Amazing Cultivation SimulatorNot available23,64824.99
AwesomenautsNot available26,84919.99
Planet of LanaNot available10,85619.99
FINAL FANTASYNot available8,87611.99
Bunny eShopNot available10,24410.99
HueNot available11,41214.99
Bloody HellNot available7,097Free
Opus MagnumNot available7,35419.99
ChroniconNot available9,77813.99
Cafe StellaNot available7,02834.99
Craft The WorldNot available17,16718.99
第七号列车 - Train No. 7Not available7,044Free
Bejeweled® 3Not available8,2054.99
Please, Touch The Artwork 2Not available6,256Free
Monster SanctuaryNot available12,73219.99
Class of '09Not available9,2129.99
The Banner SagaNot available15,98524.99
Star FetchersNot available7,400Free
REFLEXIA Prototype ver.Not available7,605Free
Cast n ChillNot available8,90110.04
Dungeon MunchiesNot available7,25119.99
Drova - Forsaken KinNot available9,88324.99
Tiny BunnyNot available30,77610.99
Kingdom Rush OriginsNot available8,28514.99
LYNENot available8,2502.99
PAC-MAN™ Championship Edition DX+Not available8,2619.99
GUILTY GEAR XX ACCENT CORE PLUS RNot available7,75414.99
OxenfreeNot available12,1239.99
Rusted Warfare - RTSNot available7,6984.99
Death Road to CanadaNot available10,57214.99
Project Kat - Paper Lily PrologueNot available5,946Free
TROUBLESHOOTER: Abandoned ChildrenNot available9,90424.99
Your MotherNot available10,7700.74
Patrick's ParaboxNot available5,89219.99
Injustice: Gods Among Us Ultimate EditionNot available20,20619.99
BraidNot available9,96914.99
Epic Battle Fantasy 5Not available6,18224.99
Mad FatherNot available6,8849.99
Minami LaneNot available6,8404.99
Thomas Was AloneNot available9,4009.99
Wall WorldNot available12,8206.99
Glass MasqueradeNot available7,1114.99
Lucy -The Eternity She Wished For-Not available8,2652.99
BLACK SOULSNot available8,17713.99
Sea of Stars: Sunset EditionNot available15,75134.99
Zup!Not available8,9311.99