STEAMYDATA

2D Steam games — page 6

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Move or DieNot available23,29914.99
Steam Engine SimulatorNot available9,037Free
Lost in PlayNot available9,55619.99
GriftlandsNot available14,52619.99
SpelunkyNot available16,69414.99
Samsara RoomNot available10,302Free
Rabi-RibiNot available12,27317.99
Aliya: TimelinkNot available9,7482.99
No Case Should Remain UnsolvedNot available10,8906.99
Realm of the Mad God ExaltNot available47,784Free
EndacopiaNot available8,51016.50
Salt and SanctuaryNot available22,01017.99
The Red Strings ClubNot available14,35814.99
MontaroNot available12,1690.99
QuaverNot available17,202Free
HylicsNot available9,1922.99
KinitoPETNot available14,8725.99
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All-Star Battle RNot available18,31449.99
Is This Seat Taken?Not available9,8369.99
Cyber ManhuntNot available15,7649.99
Enigma of FearNot available10,39529.99
South Park The Fractured But WholeNot available33,98129.99
Cosmoteer: Starship Architect & CommanderNot available12,97119.99
Children of MortaNot available23,58621.99
WITCH ON THE HOLY NIGHTNot available8,91039.99
Tiny RoguesNot available10,8149.99
VVVVVVNot available10,5974.99
Five Nights at Freddy's: Into the PitNot available11,02319.99
The Roottrees are DeadNot available10,46119.99
Rusty Lake HotelNot available10,6911.99
Touhou Hero of Ice FairyNot available9,3286.99
Bloons TD 5Not available12,0219.99
Spaceflight SimulatorNot available9,91214.99
Magic ArcheryNot available8,531Free
Scribblenauts UnlimitedNot available12,43819.99
WingspanNot available12,11619.99
Hyperdimension Neptunia Re;Birth1Not available12,28214.99
Hidden FolksNot available9,56114.99
Do Not Feed the MonkeysNot available12,86115.99
Learn to Fly 3Not available11,386Free
Little MisfortuneNot available14,30519.99
Free to PlayNot available11,012Free
Ultra Street Fighter IVNot available17,16929.99
你的老婆Not available10,1760.99
Stronghold HDNot available10,4785.99
Rusty Lake: RootsNot available9,3033.99
Servant of the LakeNot available7,9827.99
DISTRAINT: Deluxe EditionNot available12,9744.99
Minishoot' AdventuresNot available8,39714.99
Draw & GuessNot available35,2514.99