STEAMYDATA

2D Steam games — page 2

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Enter the GungeonNot available90,10014.99
BarotraumaNot available90,53317.49
Muse DashNot available122,7782.99
FTL: Faster Than LightNot available79,0394.19
BroforceNot available61,14014.99
A Dance of Fire and IceNot available84,4505.99
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong NumberNot available80,99814.99
Everlasting SummerNot available78,225Free
Ori and the Blind Forest: Definitive EditionNot available72,35019.99
StarboundNot available123,34114.99
HoloCure - Save the Fans!Not available40,896Free
Plague Inc: EvolvedNot available66,43614.99
Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney TrilogyNot available45,5339.89
The Binding of IsaacNot available63,0414.99
FireworkNot available44,5799.99
Ultimate Chicken HorseNot available53,77314.99
SANABINot available45,51014.99
Your Only Move Is HUSTLENot available46,0934.99
NEEDY STREAMER OVERLOADNot available58,77615.99
Lobotomy Corporation | Monster Management SimulationNot available58,06224.99
Core KeeperNot available68,06619.99
Limbus CompanyNot available122,693Free
Ori and the Blind ForestNot available60,327Not available
Rain WorldNot available58,22211.24
VA-11 Hall-A: Cyberpunk Bartender ActionNot available38,84014.99
东方夜雀食堂 - Touhou Mystia's IzakayaNot available33,0915.99
Skul: The Hero SlayerNot available57,74219.99
Duck GameNot available39,08712.99
ROUNDSNot available45,0015.99
Game Dev TycoonNot available45,2109.99
Fields of MistriaNot available36,49713.99
LIMBONot available62,34612.49
Nine SolsNot available46,58429.99
Library Of RuinaNot available45,88429.99
Rivals of AetherNot available38,33629.99
Doki Doki Literature Club Plus!Not available32,81214.99
ENDER LILIES: Quietus of the KnightsNot available46,28324.99
BastionNot available38,24314.99
Sally Face - Episode OneNot available30,2142.99
Rhythm DoctorNot available27,20119.99
UnheardNot available34,1576.99
Sheepy: A Short AdventureNot available25,027Free
BlasphemousNot available68,04924.99
Potion Craft: Alchemist SimulatorNot available45,06519.99
Prison ArchitectNot available73,92329.99
Super Meat BoyNot available39,3241.19
Fallout ShelterNot available83,097Free
Super Animal RoyaleNot available44,774Free
There Is No Game: Wrong DimensionNot available26,23612.99
Just Shapes & BeatsNot available26,28019.99