STEAMYDATA

2D Platformer Steam games — page 5

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
RatatanNot available3,33534.99
Chrono Gear: Warden of TimeNot available1,02217.99
Bloody Painter Dating SimNot available1,795Free
The Aquarium does not danceNot available1,143Free
Rabbit HoleNot available1,663Free
Knock-knockNot available2,0879.99
Rusted MossNot available1,77519.99
Iron MeatNot available1,12219.99
Arzette: The Jewel of FaramoreNot available1,11919.99
PewDiePie: Legend of the BrofistNot available1,6937.99
Astalon: Tears of the EarthNot available1,59019.99
SuperTuxNot available1,242Free
JellyCar WorldsNot available1,0897.99
草莓巧克力Not available948Free
Rat QuestNot available2,0444.99
Level DevilNot available1,4076.99
Shift HappensNot available4,3941.59
BZZZTNot available1,18911.99
血薪记:罪恶园区Not available1,3948.99
久我山栞の死様手帖Not available1,13424.99
Game Dev StoryNot available1,5268.99
Smack TalkNot available1,0655.99
PATAPON 1+2 REPLAYNot available2,43029.99
They Bleed PixelsNot available2,5589.99
Hidden DeepNot available5,1118.99
AIRNot available94829.99
LevelheadNot available1,1424.99
SplasherNot available1,20514.99
Contraption MakerNot available1,31912.99
Winion VirusNot available1,07810.99
BLADECHIMERANot available1,49514.99
ProntyNot available1,33917.99
Making*Lovers CN EditionNot available93329.99
DEVIL BLADE REBOOTNot available85315.99
Succubus AffectionNot available1,25619.99
Super Bernie WorldNot available3,089Free
Disc RoomNot available1,17914.99
Nuclear BlazeNot available9629.99
Friendly FireNot available1,041Free
10 Second Ninja XNot available3,3239.99
The Darkest Tales — Into the NightmareNot available1,867Free
造梦西游:无双Not available3,746Free
NEKOPARA AfterNot available1,3209.99
Mind Over MagnetNot available1,4339.99
Mega Man Legacy Collection 2Not available1,88519.99
Koi-Koi Japan [Hanafuda playing cards]Not available1,1709.99
Castlevania Anniversary CollectionNot available2,35919.99
Super Mombo QuestNot available90519.99
Planet of Lana IINot available1,10419.99
Shantae: Risky's Revenge - Director's CutNot available1,7499.99