STEAMYDATA

1990's Steam games — page 5

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Final Fantasy III (3D Remake)Not available3,59315.99
Touhou Artificial Dream in ArcadiaNot available1,2499.99
Tomb Raider IINot available2,3706.99
Touhou Blooming SoulNot available1,2135.99
Kathy Rain: Director's CutNot available1,57014.99
Last Call BBSNot available1,60219.99
Starship Troopers: Ultimate Bug War!Not available1,49424.99
A Date in the ParkNot available2,067Free
Kanjozoku Game レーサーNot available3,4544.99
Tennis Elbow 4Not available1,18729.99
Toree 2Not available1,1090.99
ZoombinisNot available1,34311.99
Broken Sword 2 - the Smoking Mirror: Remastered (2010)Not available1,6155.99
FINAL FANTASY VIII - REMASTEREDNot available5,70119.99
Long DreamNot available1,0256.99
SanitariumNot available1,3829.99
Iron MeatNot available1,12119.99
Who's at the door?Not available1,6614.99
Warzone 2100Not available1,631Free
Hellbound: Survival ModeNot available1,906Free
STAR WARS™: Dark Forces RemasterNot available1,67329.99
BloodthiefNot available1,09919.99
FACEMINERNot available1,5937.99
Mr. Prepper: PrologueNot available2,551Free
Game Dev StoryNot available1,5268.99
SlipstreamNot available1,7489.99
AlisaNot available1,60517.99
Verho - Curse of FacesNot available1,39211.99
New Star GPNot available1,3119.99
Sam & Max Hit the RoadNot available1,0925.99
STAR WARS™ RebellionNot available1,5005.99
Little Big Adventure 2Not available9419.99
The DigNot available1,2905.99
群侠传,启动!Not available1,039Free
Sword of ConvallariaNot available4,894Free
DEVIL BLADE REBOOTNot available85315.99
The Inner WorldNot available1,53014.99
Crime Boss: Rockay CityNot available10,68019.99
Ex-ZodiacNot available1,10011.99
The Bathhouse | 地獄銭湯 Restored Ver.Not available1,3797.99
Riven (1997)Not available1,4395.99
OHVNot available1,35224.99
Double Dragon Gaiden: Rise Of The DragonsNot available1,78124.99
BloodshedNot available2,01012.99
Walk of LifeNot available1,02019.99
METAL SLUG 2Not available1,4596.99
DEMON'S TILTNot available1,02719.99
DisillusionNot available1,0122.99
Capcom Beat 'Em Up BundleNot available1,48219.99
Mega Man Legacy Collection 2Not available1,88319.99