STEAMYDATA

1990's Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Counter-StrikeNot available262,3919.99
Half-LifeNot available165,1049.99
Pizza TowerNot available73,06219.99
Hotline Miami 2: Wrong NumberNot available80,8902.24
东方夜雀食堂 - Touhou Mystia's IzakayaNot available33,0644.19
Wandering SwordNot available46,28924.99
DOOM + DOOM IINot available29,2889.99
DUSKNot available25,59119.99
Half-Life: Opposing ForceNot available29,2064.99
Sven Co-opNot available32,570Free
ATLYSSNot available23,1889.99
STRAFTATNot available24,106Free
Placid Plastic Duck SimulatorNot available20,3840.99
Nubby's Number FactoryNot available19,7824.99
FalloutNot available25,3232.49
NIGHT-RUNNERS PROLOGUENot available22,737Free
Command & Conquer™ Remastered CollectionNot available35,13619.99
QuakeNot available16,5479.99
Road 96Not available26,55519.96
My Winter CarNot available19,57914.99
Half-Life: Blue ShiftNot available21,3934.99
Crash Bandicoot™ N. Sane TrilogyNot available22,47139.99
RetrowaveNot available15,4262.99
Baldi's Basics PlusNot available11,8589.99
Post VoidNot available12,4692.09
Baldi's Basics Classic RemasteredNot available17,896Free
Sonic Adventure DXNot available18,9347.99
Sonic Racing: CrossWorldsNot available17,43039.99
MULLET MADJACKNot available9,66419.99
KinitoPETNot available14,8595.99
Automobilista 2Not available16,26039.99
Five Nights at Freddy's: Into the PitNot available11,01819.99
The Roottrees are DeadNot available10,43719.99
Retro Rewind - Video Store SimulatorNot available10,88119.90
Crow CountryNot available8,48719.99
Quake IINot available10,4709.99
Warhammer 40,000: BoltgunNot available18,4536.59
POSTALNot available14,577Free
Worms ArmageddonNot available10,97814.99
A Space for the UnboundNot available7,96019.99
The Complex: Found FootageNot available9,9484.99
Farmer Against Potatoes IdleNot available8,223Free
DOOM 64Not available8,8754.99
Slots & DaggersNot available7,7947.99
Shift At MidnightNot available13,3349.99
Amanda the AdventurerNot available7,3318.99
AMID EVILNot available7,76519.99
The Secret of Monkey Island: Special EditionNot available6,2709.99
Dale & Dawson Stationery SuppliesNot available9,0367.99
Hypnospace OutlawNot available5,60519.99