STEAMYDATA

Raw Fury Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Kingdom Two Crowns5,69741,45319.99
Kingdom: Classic3922,7910.00
Dome Keeper79422,72317.99
Townscaper5721,6765.99
Blue Prince68520,51029.99
Friends vs Friends6014,9329.99
Bad North: Jotunn Edition10414,46414.99
Kingdom: New Lands12512,45214.99
Cassette Beasts11911,23219.99
Esoteric Ebb21510,11624.99
ROUTINE578,75924.99
Sable436,52424.99
Call of the Sea186,47119.99
Atomicrops936,37614.99
Per Aspera815,7927.49
Star Trucker635,43124.99
Moonstone Island2125,12219.99
Regions Of Ruin74,65511.99
Snufkin: Melody of Moominvalley234,40819.99
American Arcadia164,32419.99
The Séance of Blake Manor2084,17119.99
Tails Noir: Prologue14,1000.00
Kathy Rain84,0109.99
SKALD: Against the Black Priory173,68214.99
Tails Noir83,49824.99
Kingdom Eighties273,38211.99
NORCO73,29714.99
Star Renegades183,10024.99
Monsters are Coming!1512,9328.99
Ballionaire552,76312.34
KuloNiku2272,75411.99
Pizza Possum152,2706.99
West of Dead62,23919.99
Whispers of a Machine32,02614.99
Kathy Rain: Director's Cut41,57214.99
Kathy Rain 2: Soothsayer171,41219.99
GoNNER11,3479.99
Dandara: Trials of Fear Edition21,28114.99
Knights in Tight Spaces1695919.99
Wolfstride288914.99
Fights in Tight Spaces (Prologue)18220.00
Zet Zillions57959.99
Night Call075114.99
Post Trauma371214.99
Deep Dish Dungeon66268912.74
The Longest Road on Earth06569.99
Tormentor❌Punisher16037.99
Mosaic056119.99
Mr. Sun's Hatbox252514.99
Regions of Ruin: Runegate742019.99