STEAMYDATA

Hooded Horse Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Manor Lords4,01392,92639.99
Against the Storm1,78937,81029.99
Battle Brothers2,46129,11229.99
Workers & Resources: Soviet Republic2,34427,70839.99
Darkwood35125,25419.99
9 Kings1,02723,65819.99
Heroes of Might and Magic: Olden Era6,08123,57839.99
Empires of the Undergrowth2,52319,1677.49
MENACE1,46214,08239.99
Norland47110,59529.99
Terra Invicta97710,00039.99
Rebel Inc: Escalation1077,64314.99
Old World4796,99839.99
Shadow Gambit: The Cursed Crew1426,64539.99
Super Fantasy Kingdom2796,07419.99
Xenonauts 23565,91139.99
Sandustry1,8465,81219.99
NEBULOUS: Fleet Command1144,46429.99
Cataclismo1754,42129.99
ENDLESS Legend™ 29814,33449.99
He is Coming1534,23319.99
Clanfolk3734,09029.99
Whiskerwood1,2373,99729.99
Corsair Cove6053,71439.99
Blacksmith Master1682,81319.99
Nova Roma2962,51429.99
Heart of the Machine1622,1998.99
Breachway401,53819.99
Fogpiercer4667119.99
Architect of Ruin00Not available
Darkwood 200Not available
Junxions00Not available
Vaunted00Not available
Drill Keeper00Not available
Gilded Destiny00Not available
Hero's Hour 200Not available
The Way of Wrath00Not available
Kinstrife00Not available
Falling Frontier00Not available
Beyond These Stars278023.99
Capital Command00Not available
Fragile Existence00Not available
Espiocracy00Not available
Pathbreakers: Roaming Blades00Not available
Mars Tactics00Not available
Bosslords00Not available
Substructure00Not available
C-Beams00Not available
Rogue Carrier00Not available