STEAMYDATA

Frontier Developments Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Elite Dangerous4,294108,11619.99
Planet Zoo2,94098,24144.99
Planet Coaster66072,27544.99
Jurassic World Evolution29655,35344.99
Jurassic World Evolution 269147,31559.99
Planet Coaster 22,50814,98449.99
Jurassic World Evolution 382814,10959.99
F1® Manager 20241,1427,08534.99
Planet Zoo 227,8705,70349.99
F1® Manager 2023363,18654.99
Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Realms of Ruin73,15859.99
LostWinds17559.99
LostWinds 2: Winter of the Melodias03379.99
Warhammer 40,000: Chaos Gate – Deathwatch 00Not available