STEAMYDATA

Daedalic Entertainment Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Barotrauma090,53317.49
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun18438,5323.99
Unrailed!19419,8462.99
Orwell: Keeping an Eye On You3315,6082.49
Deponia10714,8049.99
Crazy Machines 32410,1160.99
Partisans 1941658,7874.49
Iratus: Lord of the Dead588,2902.99
AER Memories of Old57,7471.49
Ken Follett's The Pillars of the Earth237,61719.99
The Suicide of Rachel Foster16,9191.79
Deponia: The Complete Journey326,88129.99
CryoFall596,4781.99
SKYHILL825,8060.99
Warpips1015,23616.99
Hidden Deep255,1118.99
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the Shogun - Aiko's Choice184,8714.99
Star Trek: Voyager - Across the Unknown4244,77224.49
Shift Happens334,3941.59
Deponia Doomsday404,12119.99
Blackguards523,9290.99
Edna & Harvey: Harvey's New Eyes233,48019.99
The Night of the Rabbit293,45719.99
Chaos on Deponia253,18419.99
New Cycle562,88714.99
Silence52,77319.99
Goodbye Deponia42,62319.99
Anna's Quest3272,5771.99
The Dark Eye: Chains of Satinav132,56819.99
The Dark Eye: Memoria122,52219.99
State of Mind32,30519.99
The Whispered World Special Edition162,19719.99
A New Beginning - Final Cut52,1749.99
Journey of a Roach242,1571.04
Holy Potatoes! A Weapon Shop?!82,0930.99
Decay - The Mare472,0913.49
Wild Woods1512,0864.94
1954 Alcatraz3881,9649.99
Gomo451,9540.79
The Long Journey Home41,9350.99
Edna & Harvey: The Breakout191,93214.99
Orwell: Ignorance is Strength11,9309.99
Randal's Monday511,7971.99
Bounty Train141,7459.99
Dead Synchronicity: Tomorrow Comes Today551,6490.99
Children of Silentown41,59719.99
The Lord of the Rings: Gollum™61,56049.99
Woodo1021,51016.99
The Last Tinker: City of Colors1041,4221.99
Fling to the Finish141,41719.99