STEAMYDATA

VR and Puzzle Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Rise of the Tomb Raider™Not available157,0682.99
Resident Evil 7 BiohazardNot available128,7697.99
DEVOURNot available88,4789.99
Car Mechanic Simulator 2021Not available39,04624.99
Liar's BarNot available56,5036.99
HITMAN World of AssassinationNot available70,5622.99
BONEWORKSNot available36,49229.99
The Room 4: Old SinsNot available18,4618.99
Keep Talking and Nobody ExplodesNot available17,19214.99
Escape SimulatorNot available19,47119.99
FIVE NIGHTS AT FREDDY'S: HELP WANTEDNot available13,18829.99
GrannyNot available11,8287.99
Tetris® Effect: ConnectedNot available9,08939.99
Inside the BackroomsNot available46,8516.99
Ghost WatchersNot available16,35014.99
The LabNot available6,714Free
BONELABNot available20,72339.99
Five Nights at Freddy's: Help Wanted 2Not available5,41739.99
The Room VR: A Dark MatterNot available4,04624.99
Among the SleepNot available8,40316.99
Surgeon SimulatorNot available16,9849.99
Moss VRNot available3,4679.99
Please, Don’t Touch AnythingNot available5,6234.99
SUPERHOT VRNot available9,77724.99
I Expect You To DieNot available2,79624.99
The Midnight WalkNot available3,00329.99
RivenNot available2,90634.99
Granny: Chapter TwoNot available2,2967.99
Home Sweet HomeNot available3,79215.99
DEEMO -Reborn-Not available3,34924.99
A Fisherman's TaleNot available1,5459.99
MystNot available2,22734.99
I Expect You To Die 2: The Spy and the LiarNot available1,30824.99
ObductionNot available4,00029.99
Moss II VRNot available7899.99
Red MatterNot available1,19424.99
GNOGNot available1,0859.99
Lumines AriseNot available93739.99
The Last ClockwinderNot available82424.99
Q.U.B.E: Director's CutNot available1,9299.99
FORMNot available98214.99
The Gallery - Episode 1: Call of the StarseedNot available1,52414.99
Please, Don't Touch Anything 3DNot available1,4649.99
Rick and Morty: Virtual Rick-alityNot available2,53429.99
HyperbolicaNot available1,32712.99
Paper BeastNot available71719.99
Red Matter 2Not available71329.99
Ghost TownNot available61624.99
Propagation: Paradise HotelNot available88819.99
WandererNot available1,07639.99