STEAMYDATA

Top-Down Shooter and Co-op Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
BrotatoNot available120,0414.99
Alien Swarm: Reactive DropNot available23,870Free
Alien SwarmNot available21,649Free
HELLDIVERS™ Dive Harder EditionNot available33,52019.99
Door Kickers 2Not available13,76524.99
SYNTHETIKNot available13,11419.99
FoxholeNot available53,36029.99
Door KickersNot available10,07419.99
RUNNING WITH RIFLESNot available16,79114.99
CS2DNot available10,358Free
POSTAL ReduxNot available8,3388.99
Relic Hunters Zero: RemixNot available6,750Free
Ninja Kiwi ArchiveNot available5,853Free
The Spell BrigadeNot available17,13512.99
PathogenicNot available4,9566.99
SAS: Zombie Assault 4Not available9,725Free
RED HOT VENGEANCENot available3,607Free
Darksiders GenesisNot available13,80429.99
Police StoriesNot available9,7882.99
X-Morph: DefenseNot available4,26219.99
The AscentNot available25,37929.99
CrimsonlandNot available3,13313.99
Ultimate Zombie DefenseNot available4,8204.99
Ship of FoolsNot available6,3385.49
Zombieville USA 3DNot available2,3119.99
Of Guards And ThievesNot available4,314Free
Skillshot CityNot available3,689Free
Wires And WhiskersNot available1,834Free
Deadly Days: RoadtripNot available3,07414.99
Sky Force AnniversaryNot available2,1789.99
Bounty of OneNot available3,0346.99
Nation RedNot available2,7972.99
SYNTHETIK: ArenaNot available2,343Free
Renegade OpsNot available2,90715.00
Yet Another Zombie Defense HDNot available3,7603.99
GatekeeperNot available3,4098.24
GreedlandNot available3,42012.99
Whisper Mountain OutbreakNot available2,6537.99
Cavalry GirlsNot available2,03515.99
Nex MachinaNot available2,20419.99
Beat Hazard 2Not available2,26018.99
Police Stories: The AcademyNot available1,537Free
Blazing BeaksNot available2,63014.99
DoDonPachi ResurrectionNot available1,08729.99
How to Survive 2Not available11,02514.99
Apocalypse PartyNot available5,4469.99
G2 FighterNot available3,02115.99
Zombie Estate 2Not available7424.99
Thunder Tier OneNot available5,789Free
ShadowgroundsNot available1,6256.99