STEAMYDATA

Survival and First-Person Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Left 4 Dead 2Not available1,066,0499.99
The ForestNot available685,42619.99
Dying LightNot available497,83524.99
SubnauticaNot available382,16229.99
Deep Rock GalacticNot available381,1418.99
R.E.P.O.Not available429,8319.99
RustNot available1,408,72339.99
SatisfactoryNot available281,61339.99
Counter-StrikeNot available262,4349.99
UnturnedNot available564,905Free
Fallout: New VegasNot available262,8049.99
RaftNot available380,16419.99
Counter-Strike: SourceNot available193,9619.99
Resident Evil VillageNot available155,9719.99
OutlastNot available139,90614.99
MuckNot available184,966Free
ARK: Survival EvolvedNot available779,8799.89
SCP: Secret LaboratoryNot available235,491Free
Sons Of The ForestNot available323,56429.99
Resident Evil 7 BiohazardNot available128,7697.99
My Summer CarNot available118,59014.99
No Man's SkyNot available423,50959.99
METRO 2033 ReduxNot available143,5951.99
theHunter: Call of the Wild™Not available204,413Free
The Outlast TrialsNot available121,98839.99
The Planet CrafterNot available74,84714.39
Dead by DaylightNot available941,1487.99
Scrap MechanicNot available123,29628.99
Left 4 DeadNot available68,6009.99
Subnautica 2Not available129,10929.99
Metro ExodusNot available137,21729.99
Killing FloorNot available69,0041.99
Fallout 4Not available430,41719.99
Abiotic FactorNot available60,04834.99
Ultimate Custom NightNot available62,973Free
Poppy PlaytimeNot available143,390Free
Subnautica: Below ZeroNot available108,75429.99
The Long DarkNot available124,42119.99
Killing Floor 2Not available129,5252.99
Far Cry 3Not available135,31219.99
Alien: IsolationNot available67,29139.99
METRO Last Light ReduxNot available82,6631.99
Five Nights at Freddy'sNot available59,6724.99
DEVOURNot available88,4789.99
GroundedNot available96,25439.99
DayZNot available472,11649.99
No More Room in HellNot available76,874Free
Cry of FearNot available88,246Free
Far Far WestNot available39,02715.99
Outlast 2Not available65,01619.99