STEAMYDATA

Survival and Exploration Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
TerrariaNot available1,564,4089.99
The ForestNot available685,42619.99
SubnauticaNot available382,16229.99
Deep Rock GalacticNot available381,1418.99
R.E.P.O.Not available429,8319.99
PalworldNot available493,82729.99
ValheimNot available561,91929.99
SatisfactoryNot available281,61339.99
Fallout: New VegasNot available262,8049.99
Oxygen Not IncludedNot available144,58824.99
MuckNot available184,966Free
Rise of the Tomb Raider™Not available157,0682.99
Don't StarveNot available113,6592.49
Sons Of The ForestNot available323,56429.99
7 Days to DieNot available402,47544.99
Resident Evil 7 BiohazardNot available128,7697.99
No Man's SkyNot available423,50959.99
ASTRONEERNot available139,83629.99
The Planet CrafterNot available74,84714.39
Subnautica 2Not available129,10929.99
Metro ExodusNot available137,21729.99
Mad MaxNot available91,01119.99
StarboundNot available123,34114.99
Fallout 4Not available430,41719.99
Abiotic FactorNot available60,04834.99
V RisingNot available137,81334.99
Space EngineersNot available134,60519.99
Subnautica: Below ZeroNot available108,75429.99
The Long DarkNot available124,42119.99
Core KeeperNot available68,06619.99
GroundedNot available96,25439.99
Rain WorldNot available58,22211.24
Danganronpa: Trigger Happy HavocNot available39,53919.99
EnshroudedNot available109,86135.99
Stormworks: Build and RescueNot available60,47024.99
Far Cry® 5Not available190,75359.99
Dwarf FortressNot available31,60129.99
My Time at PortiaNot available44,35329.99
Escape from DuckovNot available104,97617.99
Green HellNot available103,8342.49
TrailmakersNot available40,13124.99
FAR: Lone SailsNot available26,56714.99
Dying Light 2: Reloaded EditionNot available221,01959.99
The Long DriveNot available56,76915.99
Shadow of the Tomb Raider: Definitive EditionNot available88,9603.99
Once HumanNot available192,028Free
DarkwoodNot available25,25419.99
ForagerNot available44,25619.99
NecesseNot available29,33814.99
Far Cry® 4Not available74,94029.99