STEAMYDATA

Strategy and Multiplayer Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Counter-Strike 2Not available9,937,696Free
Baldur's Gate 3Not available862,96759.99
Don't Starve TogetherNot available544,8775.09
Bloons TD 6Not available397,65113.99
Schedule INot available320,72619.99
SatisfactoryNot available281,61339.99
Counter-StrikeNot available262,4349.99
FactorioNot available236,13335.00
PAYDAY 2Not available675,1054.99
RaftNot available380,16419.99
Dota 2Not available2,802,211Free
Mount & Blade: WarbandNot available172,50819.99
Counter-Strike: SourceNot available193,9619.99
Sid Meier's Civilization® VNot available211,15629.99
Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six SiegeNot available1,564,761Free
Age of Empires II: Definitive EditionNot available183,57334.99
Hearts of Iron IVNot available360,43049.99
Oxygen Not IncludedNot available144,58824.99
Arma 3Not available296,09429.99
SCP: Secret LaboratoryNot available235,491Free
7 Days to DieNot available402,47544.99
Buckshot RouletteNot available127,7781.49
Sid Meier’s Civilization® VINot available380,55359.99
Mount & Blade II: BannerlordNot available299,94149.99
Age of Empires II (Retired)Not available102,95919.99
Stick Fight: The GameNot available125,5614.99
theHunter: Call of the Wild™Not available204,413Free
Total War: WARHAMMER IINot available121,49559.99
Paladins®Not available345,245Free
Dead by DaylightNot available941,1487.99
Tabletop SimulatorNot available74,87419.99
Batman™: Arkham KnightNot available161,26119.99
InsurgencyNot available124,54214.99
BarotraumaNot available90,53317.49
Crusader Kings IIINot available142,92249.99
Farming Simulator 19Not available76,44817.99
SplitgateNot available110,363Free
Space EngineersNot available134,60519.99
Plague Inc: EvolvedNot available66,43614.99
Planet ZooNot available98,24144.99
StellarisNot available197,20249.99
STAR WARS™ Empire at War - Gold PackNot available43,35619.99
Middle-earth™: Shadow of War™Not available117,68749.99
BesiegeNot available53,38814.99
Hitman: Absolution™Not available64,27119.99
STAR WARS™ Battlefront II (Classic, 2005)Not available54,3699.99
Call of Duty®: Modern Warfare® 2 (2009)Not available61,22419.99
Europa Universalis IVNot available134,96649.99
Overcooked! 2Not available85,12116.48
XCOM: Enemy UnknownNot available58,8325.99