STEAMYDATA

Space and Strategy Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Oxygen Not IncludedNot available144,58824.99
Kerbal Space ProgramNot available148,07139.99
Dyson Sphere ProgramNot available92,04619.99
FTL: Faster Than LightNot available79,0394.19
Space EngineersNot available134,60519.99
StellarisNot available197,20249.99
STAR WARS™ Empire at War - Gold PackNot available43,35619.99
STAR WARS™ Battlefront II (Classic, 2005)Not available54,3699.99
Warhammer 40,000: Rogue TraderNot available49,10349.99
HELLDIVERS™ Dive Harder EditionNot available33,52019.99
STAR WARS™ Republic CommandoNot available17,2609.99
Supreme Commander: Forged AllianceNot available14,43912.99
Cell to Singularity - Evolution Never EndsNot available28,401Free
Sins of a Solar Empire: RebellionNot available16,36719.99
PlanetSide 2Not available74,941Free
Elite DangerousNot available108,11619.99
Hardspace: ShipbreakerNot available22,50910.49
The AltersNot available20,11834.99
Cosmoteer: Starship Architect & CommanderNot available12,97119.99
Learn to Fly 3Not available11,386Free
BATTLETECHNot available33,26239.99
LEGO® Star Wars™ III: The Clone Wars™Not available9,35819.99
Aliens: Dark DescentNot available19,03739.99
AwesomenautsNot available26,84919.99
Moonbase AlphaNot available12,871Free
LOCKDOWN ProtocolNot available20,0719.99
From The DepthsNot available12,87824.99
Homeworld Remastered CollectionNot available14,21334.99
Heat SignatureNot available7,43914.99
ENDLESS Space™ 2Not available23,15039.99
Space Rangers HD: A War ApartNot available7,32214.99
Supreme Commander 2Not available13,01912.99
X4: FoundationsNot available30,47949.99
Empyrion - Galactic SurvivalNot available34,45619.99
Endless SkyNot available7,147Free
Planetary Annihilation: TITANSNot available14,73929.99
Natural Selection 2Not available13,3824.99
Cobalt CoreNot available4,42719.99
Spore: Galactic AdventuresNot available7,79819.99
Space HavenNot available11,26224.99
Creeper World 4Not available4,75024.99
Star Trek OnlineNot available21,425Free
Dune: ImperiumNot available4,46422.99
Stranded: Alien DawnNot available11,45634.99
SpaceChemNot available5,1009.99
EVE OnlineNot available39,700Free
Void WarNot available4,11819.99
ReassemblyNot available4,10314.99
Antimatter DimensionsNot available4,652Free
IXIONNot available17,96134.99