STEAMYDATA

Souls-like and Difficult Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Black Myth: WukongNot available1,214,23659.99
ELDEN RINGNot available1,159,73159.99
Hollow KnightNot available566,09414.99
DARK SOULS™ IIINot available442,42159.99
Sekiro™: Shadows Die Twice - GOTY EditionNot available358,36159.99
CupheadNot available223,28319.99
Dead CellsNot available184,49512.49
Hollow Knight: SilksongNot available426,28719.99
Ori and the Will of the WispsNot available152,44929.99
Hades IINot available124,44829.99
DARK SOULS™: REMASTEREDNot available157,65139.99
ARMORED CORE™ VI FIRES OF RUBICON™Not available86,45559.99
Lies of PNot available84,12559.99
Rain WorldNot available58,22211.24
Skul: The Hero SlayerNot available57,74219.99
Nine SolsNot available46,58429.99
ENDER LILIES: Quietus of the KnightsNot available46,28324.99
BlasphemousNot available68,04924.99
DARK SOULS™ II: Scholar of the First SinNot available133,85239.99
AI LIMITNot available37,37034.99
DiRT Rally 2.0Not available48,69719.99
DARK SOULS™ IINot available46,98739.99
Nioh 2 – The Complete EditionNot available50,79749.99
SifuNot available29,47839.99
ENDER MAGNOLIA: Bloom in the MistNot available19,05024.99
PICO PARKNot available30,0154.99
Remnant: From the AshesNot available57,85039.99
CODE VEINNot available62,83759.99
Hyper Light DrifterNot available19,28819.99
Trombone ChampNot available11,29414.99
Blasphemous 2Not available22,1737.49
TUNICNot available18,91929.99
Salt and SanctuaryNot available22,01017.99
The First Berserker: KhazanNot available33,02059.99
Momodora: Reverie Under The MoonlightNot available11,9969.99
Bean BattlesNot available10,1420.99
Jump KingNot available13,4872.98
ChangedNot available18,6384.99
Tails of IronNot available15,29024.99
Nioh: Complete EditionNot available39,19549.99
SUPER CHICKEN JUMPERNot available5,3682.99
WindblownNot available10,45217.49
BirdGutNot available5,228Free
STAR WARS Jedi: Survivor™Not available87,01869.99
Ninja Gaiden 4Not available9,97069.99
NEKOPARA ExtraNot available4,0814.99
Mortal Shell IINot available22,23049.99
RubiniteNot available4,57119.99
Little Witch NobetaNot available10,06324.99
Nioh 3Not available19,76069.99