STEAMYDATA

Simulation and Sandbox Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Stardew ValleyNot available1,046,51714.99
Garry's ModNot available1,271,2789.99
The ForestNot available685,42619.99
BeamNG.driveNot available425,80524.99
People PlaygroundNot available321,8149.99
Project ZomboidNot available490,49924.99
RustNot available1,408,72339.99
SatisfactoryNot available281,61339.99
RimWorldNot available248,61727.99
FactorioNot available236,13335.00
RaftNot available380,16419.99
Mount & Blade: WarbandNot available172,50819.99
Slime RancherNot available158,3304.99
Counter-Strike: SourceNot available193,9619.99
Totally Accurate Battle SimulatorNot available155,08919.99
Cities: SkylinesNot available290,98829.99
Human Fall FlatNot available227,73519.99
Hearts of Iron IVNot available360,43049.99
Oxygen Not IncludedNot available144,58824.99
Arma 3Not available296,09429.99
Kerbal Space ProgramNot available148,07139.99
TeardownNot available137,79929.99
Don't StarveNot available113,6592.49
Sons Of The ForestNot available323,56429.99
7 Days to DieNot available402,47544.99
KenshiNot available117,56929.99
Dyson Sphere ProgramNot available92,04619.99
My Summer CarNot available118,59014.99
Mount & Blade II: BannerlordNot available299,94149.99
No Man's SkyNot available423,50959.99
House FlipperNot available112,4771.99
RavenfieldNot available80,39417.99
theHunter: Call of the Wild™Not available204,413Free
ASTRONEERNot available139,83629.99
Supermarket TogetherNot available100,623Free
CarX Drift Racing OnlineNot available89,55016.99
Tabletop SimulatorNot available74,87419.99
Scrap MechanicNot available123,29628.99
Crusader Kings IIINot available142,92249.99
Blade & SorceryNot available62,43029.99
Farming Simulator 22Not available93,27719.99
PowerWash SimulatorNot available58,94724.99
The Sims™ 4Not available201,693Free
Abiotic FactorNot available60,04834.99
Space EngineersNot available134,60519.99
Plague Inc: EvolvedNot available66,43614.99
Planet ZooNot available98,24144.99
StellarisNot available197,20249.99
WorldBox - God SimulatorNot available57,49319.99
Brick RigsNot available60,24512.59