STEAMYDATA

Simulation and Multiplayer Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Stardew ValleyNot available1,046,51714.99
Garry's ModNot available1,271,2789.99
Euro Truck Simulator 2Not available950,51019.99
BeamNG.driveNot available425,80524.99
Schedule INot available320,72619.99
Project ZomboidNot available490,49924.99
RustNot available1,408,72339.99
SatisfactoryNot available281,61339.99
FactorioNot available236,13335.00
PAYDAY 2Not available675,1054.99
RaftNot available380,16419.99
Dota 2Not available2,802,211Free
American Truck SimulatorNot available198,25219.99
Mount & Blade: WarbandNot available172,50819.99
Counter-Strike: SourceNot available193,9619.99
Sid Meier's Civilization® VNot available211,15629.99
Human Fall FlatNot available227,73519.99
Hearts of Iron IVNot available360,43049.99
Oxygen Not IncludedNot available144,58824.99
Arma 3Not available296,09429.99
TeardownNot available137,79929.99
Don't StarveNot available113,6592.49
Bongo CatNot available113,127Free
Sons Of The ForestNot available323,56429.99
7 Days to DieNot available402,47544.99
Assetto CorsaNot available175,47419.99
Forza Horizon 5Not available283,60959.99
Buckshot RouletteNot available127,7781.49
My Summer CarNot available118,59014.99
Sid Meier’s Civilization® VINot available380,55359.99
Mount & Blade II: BannerlordNot available299,94149.99
No Man's SkyNot available423,50959.99
House FlipperNot available112,4771.99
theHunter: Call of the Wild™Not available204,413Free
ASTRONEERNot available139,83629.99
Total War: WARHAMMER IINot available121,49559.99
Supermarket TogetherNot available100,623Free
CarX Drift Racing OnlineNot available89,55016.99
Tabletop SimulatorNot available74,87419.99
Scrap MechanicNot available123,29628.99
InsurgencyNot available124,54214.99
BarotraumaNot available90,53317.49
Crusader Kings IIINot available142,92249.99
Blade & SorceryNot available62,43029.99
Farming Simulator 19Not available76,44817.99
Farming Simulator 22Not available93,27719.99
PowerWash SimulatorNot available58,94724.99
Call of Duty®: Black Ops IIINot available234,95659.99
Abiotic FactorNot available60,04834.99
Space EngineersNot available134,60519.99