STEAMYDATA

Simulation and Casual Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Stardew ValleyNot available1,046,51714.99
Garry's ModNot available1,271,2789.99
Euro Truck Simulator 2Not available950,51019.99
People PlaygroundNot available321,8149.99
American Truck SimulatorNot available198,25219.99
Slime RancherNot available158,3304.99
Cities: SkylinesNot available290,98829.99
Human Fall FlatNot available227,73519.99
DAVE THE DIVERNot available164,35619.99
Bongo CatNot available113,127Free
Dyson Sphere ProgramNot available92,04619.99
Cookie ClickerNot available94,1584.99
Papers, PleaseNot available80,7929.99
House FlipperNot available112,4771.99
Supermarket TogetherNot available100,623Free
CarX Drift Racing OnlineNot available89,55016.99
Tabletop SimulatorNot available74,87419.99
AimlabsNot available138,615Free
VPet-SimulatorNot available52,010Free
PowerWash SimulatorNot available58,94724.99
The Sims™ 4Not available201,693Free
Plague Inc: EvolvedNot available66,43614.99
Planet ZooNot available98,24144.99
Supermarket SimulatorNot available84,68019.99
TCG Card Shop SimulatorNot available50,76119.99
SPORE™Not available73,07119.99
VA-11 Hall-A: Cyberpunk Bartender ActionNot available38,84014.99
Overcooked! 2Not available85,12116.48
东方夜雀食堂 - Touhou Mystia's IzakayaNot available33,0915.99
Slime Rancher 2Not available50,65117.99
Rec RoomNot available83,710Free
Planet CoasterNot available72,27544.99
Wobbly LifeNot available36,63424.99
Game Dev TycoonNot available45,2109.99
PC Building SimulatorNot available52,79019.99
Goat SimulatorNot available70,3759.99
My Singing MonstersNot available50,195Free
Universe SandboxNot available32,54829.99
Potion Craft: Alchemist SimulatorNot available45,06519.99
Prison ArchitectNot available73,92329.99
Fallout ShelterNot available83,097Free
There Is No Game: Wrong DimensionNot available26,23612.99
Chained TogetherNot available64,8904.99
DorfromantikNot available29,70313.99
StacklandsNot available30,5357.99
UnpackingNot available41,15619.99
Clicker HeroesNot available62,182Free
Tiny GladeNot available25,01214.99
The Murder of Sonic the HedgehogNot available25,294Free
Golf With Your FriendsNot available76,07214.99