STEAMYDATA

Sandbox and Singleplayer Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
TerrariaNot available1,564,4089.99
Stardew ValleyNot available1,046,51714.99
Garry's ModNot available1,271,2789.99
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt — RemasteredNot available906,04949.99
The ForestNot available685,42619.99
Red Dead Redemption 2Not available930,57059.99
BeamNG.driveNot available425,80524.99
Don't Starve TogetherNot available544,8775.09
Bloons TD 6Not available397,65113.99
SubnauticaNot available382,16229.99
PalworldNot available493,82729.99
ValheimNot available561,91929.99
People PlaygroundNot available321,8149.99
Project ZomboidNot available490,49924.99
SatisfactoryNot available281,61339.99
RimWorldNot available248,61727.99
FactorioNot available236,13335.00
UnturnedNot available564,905Free
Fallout: New VegasNot available262,8049.99
RaftNot available380,16419.99
Mount & Blade: WarbandNot available172,50819.99
Slime RancherNot available158,3304.99
Counter-Strike: SourceNot available193,9619.99
Totally Accurate Battle SimulatorNot available155,08919.99
Cities: SkylinesNot available290,98829.99
Human Fall FlatNot available227,73519.99
Hearts of Iron IVNot available360,43049.99
Oxygen Not IncludedNot available144,58824.99
POSTAL 2Not available139,0439.99
Arma 3Not available296,09429.99
Kerbal Space ProgramNot available148,07139.99
TeardownNot available137,79929.99
ARK: Survival EvolvedNot available779,8799.89
Don't StarveNot available113,6592.49
Sons Of The ForestNot available323,56429.99
Dyson Sphere ProgramNot available92,04619.99
My Summer CarNot available118,59014.99
Mount & Blade II: BannerlordNot available299,94149.99
No Man's SkyNot available423,50959.99
House FlipperNot available112,4771.99
RavenfieldNot available80,39417.99
ASTRONEERNot available139,83629.99
Supermarket TogetherNot available100,623Free
WEBFISHINGNot available70,5244.99
Batman: Arkham City - Game of the Year EditionNot available78,93319.99
The Planet CrafterNot available74,84714.39
Batman™: Arkham KnightNot available161,26119.99
Scrap MechanicNot available123,29628.99
Crusader Kings IIINot available142,92249.99
Subnautica 2Not available129,10929.99