STEAMYDATA

Sandbox and Building Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
TerrariaNot available1,564,4089.99
Stardew ValleyNot available1,046,51714.99
Garry's ModNot available1,271,2789.99
The ForestNot available685,42619.99
PalworldNot available493,82729.99
ValheimNot available561,91929.99
People PlaygroundNot available321,8149.99
Project ZomboidNot available490,49924.99
RustNot available1,408,72339.99
SatisfactoryNot available281,61339.99
RimWorldNot available248,61727.99
FactorioNot available236,13335.00
RaftNot available380,16419.99
Cities: SkylinesNot available290,98829.99
Oxygen Not IncludedNot available144,58824.99
Kerbal Space ProgramNot available148,07139.99
ARK: Survival EvolvedNot available779,8799.89
Sons Of The ForestNot available323,56429.99
7 Days to DieNot available402,47544.99
KenshiNot available117,56929.99
Dyson Sphere ProgramNot available92,04619.99
My Summer CarNot available118,59014.99
House FlipperNot available112,4771.99
ASTRONEERNot available139,83629.99
Supermarket TogetherNot available100,623Free
The Planet CrafterNot available74,84714.39
Scrap MechanicNot available123,29628.99
The Sims™ 4Not available201,693Free
StarboundNot available123,34114.99
Abiotic FactorNot available60,04834.99
V RisingNot available137,81334.99
Space EngineersNot available134,60519.99
Planet ZooNot available98,24144.99
WorldBox - God SimulatorNot available57,49319.99
Brick RigsNot available60,24512.59
Supermarket SimulatorNot available84,68019.99
BesiegeNot available53,38814.99
Core KeeperNot available68,06619.99
Planet CoasterNot available72,27544.99
TimberbornNot available42,26724.49
Fields of MistriaNot available36,49713.99
PC Building SimulatorNot available52,79019.99
EnshroudedNot available109,86135.99
Stormworks: Build and RescueNot available60,47024.99
Prison ArchitectNot available73,92329.99
Against the StormNot available37,81029.99
Fallout ShelterNot available83,097Free
Car Mechanic Simulator 2018Not available56,94919.99
Tiny GladeNot available25,01214.99
Medieval DynastyNot available52,75834.99