STEAMYDATA

RPG and Choices Matter Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Baldur's Gate 3Not available862,96759.99
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt — RemasteredNot available906,04949.99
UndertaleNot available345,9412.49
Divinity: Original Sin 2 - Definitive EditionNot available206,95044.99
Hogwarts LegacyNot available376,52259.99
Kingdom Come: Deliverance IINot available199,05559.99
Disco Elysium - The Final CutNot available132,25139.99
OneShotNot available65,7909.99
Grim DawnNot available110,41924.99
Assassin's Creed® OdysseyNot available189,91259.99
Crusader Kings IIINot available142,92249.99
Volcano PrincessNot available49,45010.99
Lies of PNot available84,12559.99
Senren*BankaNot available37,43418.19
The Witcher 2: Assassins of Kings Enhanced EditionNot available90,87519.99
Kingdom Come: DeliveranceNot available187,05129.99
The Witcher: Enhanced Edition Director's CutNot available88,0739.99
Mass Effect™ Legendary EditionNot available68,21559.99
Slay the Princess — The Pristine CutNot available34,88617.99
STAR WARS™: The Old Republic™Not available75,753Free
Marvel's Guardians of the GalaxyNot available45,65059.99
Love Is All AroundNot available45,8859.99
Potion Craft: Alchemist SimulatorNot available45,06519.99
Sultan's GameNot available35,47924.99
MewgenicsNot available55,17429.99
Loop HeroNot available36,63414.99
LoveChoice 拣爱Not available36,9791.99
Monster TrainNot available22,99824.99
DarkwoodNot available25,25419.99
The TestNot available20,1091.99
OutcoreNot available18,503Free
STAR WARS™ Knights of the Old Republic™ II: The Sith Lords™Not available26,1919.99
S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of ChornobylNot available142,55641.99
STAR WARS™ Knights of the Old Republic™Not available34,1289.99
Warhammer 40,000: Rogue TraderNot available49,10349.99
BeholderNot available31,28013.99
Tales from the BorderlandsNot available19,63319.99
WildermythNot available18,32324.99
Tainted Grail: The Fall of AvalonNot available36,33031.49
LISA: The PainfulNot available15,24219.99
The Forgotten CityNot available13,82624.99
OCTOPATH TRAVELER IINot available17,85459.99
Mass Effect (2007)Not available16,58729.99
Gothic 1 ClassicNot available18,39219.99
The Blood of DawnwalkerNot available30,83169.99
Terminator: ResistanceNot available18,92639.99
Pillars of EternityNot available26,19829.99
West of LoathingNot available10,34210.99
Paper Lily - Chapter 1Not available9,004Free
Caves of QudNot available12,76429.99