STEAMYDATA

Roguelike and Singleplayer Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
The Binding of Isaac: RebirthNot available464,33314.99
Don't Starve TogetherNot available544,8775.09
HadesNot available310,28624.99
Vampire SurvivorsNot available266,6554.99
Risk of Rain 2Not available355,86624.99
Slay the SpireNot available219,6406.24
BalatroNot available200,32314.99
Dead CellsNot available184,49512.49
Don't StarveNot available113,6592.49
Hades IINot available124,44829.99
BrotatoNot available120,0414.99
Buckshot RouletteNot available127,7781.49
Darkest Dungeon®Not available163,42024.99
MegabonkNot available107,2259.99
Enter the GungeonNot available90,10014.99
Gunfire RebornNot available103,81713.99
FTL: Faster Than LightNot available79,0394.19
The Binding of IsaacNot available63,0414.99
Lobotomy Corporation | Monster Management SimulationNot available58,06224.99
Umamusume: Pretty DerbyNot available61,277Free
Skul: The Hero SlayerNot available57,74219.99
Clone Drone in the Danger ZoneNot available39,83319.99
Paint the Town RedNot available32,80219.99
ELDEN RING NIGHTREIGNNot available192,62939.99
Halls of TormentNot available31,9854.99
暖雪 Warm SnowNot available39,23317.99
BALL x PITNot available27,72714.99
Mini MotorwaysNot available24,5709.99
Crypt of the NecroDancerNot available26,54514.99
PlateUp!Not available27,92319.99
RoboquestNot available24,53824.99
Nubby's Number FactoryNot available19,8044.99
Risk of Rain (2013)Not available29,8529.99
Nuclear ThroneNot available19,86811.99
Vampire Crawlers: The Turbo Wildcard from Vampire SurvivorsNot available19,5169.99
嗜血印 Bloody SpellNot available39,39424.99
SifuNot available29,47839.99
Into the BreachNot available22,51914.99
Project WingmanNot available22,68424.99
Soulstone SurvivorsNot available26,93714.99
Deep Rock Galactic: SurvivorNot available48,59912.99
9 KingsNot available23,65819.99
Dome KeeperNot available22,72317.99
Risk of Rain ReturnsNot available28,78514.99
CloverPitNot available26,5279.99
Nova DriftNot available14,69017.99
Baldi's Basics PlusNot available11,8759.99
Rogue LegacyNot available18,87314.99
MagicraftNot available17,01015.99
Wizard of LegendNot available21,08715.99