STEAMYDATA

Roguelike and Difficult Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
The Binding of Isaac: RebirthNot available464,33314.99
Don't Starve TogetherNot available544,8775.09
HadesNot available310,28624.99
Risk of Rain 2Not available355,86624.99
Slay the SpireNot available219,6406.24
BalatroNot available200,32314.99
Dead CellsNot available184,49512.49
Don't StarveNot available113,6592.49
Hades IINot available124,44829.99
Darkest Dungeon®Not available163,42024.99
NoitaNot available89,48919.99
Enter the GungeonNot available90,10014.99
FTL: Faster Than LightNot available79,0394.19
The Binding of IsaacNot available63,0414.99
Lobotomy Corporation | Monster Management SimulationNot available58,06224.99
Skul: The Hero SlayerNot available57,74219.99
Clone Drone in the Danger ZoneNot available39,83319.99
Paint the Town RedNot available32,80219.99
Dwarf FortressNot available31,60129.99
Crypt of the NecroDancerNot available26,54514.99
Monster TrainNot available22,99824.99
Risk of Rain (2013)Not available29,8529.99
Nuclear ThroneNot available19,86811.99
SifuNot available29,47839.99
9 KingsNot available23,65819.99
Spelunky 2Not available22,06119.99
Rogue LegacyNot available18,87314.99
Rabbit and SteelNot available11,72214.99
Wizard of LegendNot available21,08715.99
DR LIVESEY ROM AND DEATH EDITIONNot available13,8512.99
Caves of QudNot available12,76429.99
SpelunkyNot available16,69414.99
Realm of the Mad God ExaltNot available47,784Free
BaronyNot available18,37519.99
Tiny RoguesNot available10,8149.99
SYNTHETIKNot available13,11419.99
Monster Train 2Not available10,31424.99
The EscapistsNot available16,24317.99
Rogue Legacy 2Not available15,18224.99
DisfigureNot available7,5995.99
DownwellNot available8,6732.99
Lost CastleNot available24,0059.99
Chrono ArkNot available13,83624.99
Death Road to CanadaNot available10,57214.99
Astral AscentNot available8,69724.99
Wall WorldNot available12,8206.99
DungreedNot available9,6239.99
ElinNot available9,32719.99
UFO 50Not available7,56424.99
Bomber CrewNot available15,57915.99