STEAMYDATA

Puzzle and Relaxing Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
GRISNot available96,82314.99
Chants of SennaarNot available35,76919.99
Big WalkNot available44,33519.99
PC Building SimulatorNot available52,79019.99
DorfromantikNot available29,70313.99
UnpackingNot available41,15619.99
Mini MotorwaysNot available24,5709.99
The Last CampfireNot available21,00514.99
Travellin Cats in ParisNot available18,117Free
ANIMAL WELLNot available24,80524.99
Librarian: Tidy Up the Arcane Library!Not available27,2585.99
A Story About My UncleNot available29,25514.99
WebbedNot available15,3589.99
Zup! SNot available16,2601.99
Peggle DeluxeNot available14,7654.99
TOEMNot available12,71219.99
Mini MetroNot available16,8079.99
Creature KitchenNot available10,4327.99
ISLANDERSNot available16,8094.99
Travellin Cats in Jingle JamNot available10,499Free
Strange HorticultureNot available16,31415.99
Cat Goes FishingNot available16,6396.99
PocoNot available10,217Free
A Little to the LeftNot available19,42914.99
20 Small MazesNot available9,637Free
FEZNot available16,3289.99
Hardspace: ShipbreakerNot available22,50910.49
Is This Seat Taken?Not available9,8369.99
Monument ValleyNot available9,0057.99
AudiosurfNot available11,1099.99
Hello Kitty Island AdventureNot available12,79239.99
Hidden FolksNot available9,56114.99
Learn to Fly 3Not available11,386Free
An Arcade Full of CatsNot available8,142Free
Draw & GuessNot available35,2514.99
HookNot available8,9282.99
CartoNot available9,43319.99
100 Asian CatsNot available8,638Free
Zup! FNot available8,3331.99
Coloring PixelsNot available8,728Free
A Space for the UnboundNot available7,96619.99
NevaNot available10,92819.99
Donut CountyNot available12,27712.99
100 hidden frogsNot available7,176Free
第七号列车 - Train No. 7Not available7,044Free
Bejeweled® 3Not available8,2054.99
Manifold GardenNot available8,6344.99
LYNENot available8,2502.99
MountainNot available16,3040.99
Glass MasqueradeNot available7,1114.99