STEAMYDATA

Puzzle and Indie Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
StrayNot available179,68829.99
Plants vs. Zombies GOTY EditionNot available156,9434.99
Human Fall FlatNot available227,73519.99
Ori and the Will of the WispsNot available152,44929.99
HelltakerNot available128,365Free
TeardownNot available137,79929.99
Buckshot RouletteNot available127,7781.49
Outer WildsNot available109,62024.99
Little NightmaresNot available116,81319.99
GRISNot available96,82314.99
Papers, PleaseNot available80,7929.99
INSIDENot available76,34924.99
OneShotNot available65,7909.99
BattleBlock Theater®Not available72,97314.99
Ori and the Blind Forest: Definitive EditionNot available72,35019.99
Poppy PlaytimeNot available143,390Free
FireworkNot available44,5799.99
SOMANot available53,3995.99
What Remains of Edith FinchNot available53,46919.99
Ori and the Blind ForestNot available60,327Not available
DEVOURNot available88,4789.99
Chants of SennaarNot available35,76919.99
Little Nightmares IINot available59,0259.89
LIMBONot available62,34612.49
PC Building SimulatorNot available52,79019.99
Shadow Tactics: Blades of the ShogunNot available38,5323.99
The RoomNot available31,9144.99
Return of the Obra DinnNot available35,64219.99
Car Mechanic Simulator 2021Not available39,04624.99
Sally Face - Episode OneNot available30,2142.99
Brothers - A Tale of Two SonsNot available41,28014.99
UnheardNot available34,1576.99
There Is No Game: Wrong DimensionNot available26,23612.99
The Stanley ParableNot available45,87214.99
Amnesia: The Dark DescentNot available35,8643.99
The Talos PrincipleNot available33,18829.99
DorfromantikNot available29,70313.99
CARRIONNot available36,32919.99
UnpackingNot available41,15619.99
Baba Is YouNot available24,72614.99
Super HexagonNot available25,1822.99
Liar's BarNot available56,5036.99
Fran BowNot available23,26414.99
Valiant Hearts: The Great War™ / Soldats Inconnus : Mémoires de la Grande Guerre™Not available27,74514.99
The Room TwoNot available21,8814.99
Mini MotorwaysNot available24,5709.99
SUPERHOTNot available40,89324.99
Untitled Goose GameNot available25,43819.99
FAR: Lone SailsNot available26,56714.99
BONEWORKSNot available36,49229.99