STEAMYDATA

Puzzle and Casual Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
Plants vs. Zombies GOTY EditionNot available156,9434.99
Human Fall FlatNot available227,73519.99
GRISNot available96,82314.99
Papers, PleaseNot available80,7929.99
OneShotNot available65,7909.99
BattleBlock Theater®Not available72,97314.99
Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney TrilogyNot available45,5339.89
Big WalkNot available44,33519.99
LIMBONot available62,34612.49
PC Building SimulatorNot available52,79019.99
The RoomNot available31,9144.99
Sally Face - Episode OneNot available30,2142.99
Brothers - A Tale of Two SonsNot available41,28014.99
There Is No Game: Wrong DimensionNot available26,23612.99
The Stanley ParableNot available45,87214.99
LEGO® MARVEL Super HeroesNot available31,86619.99
DorfromantikNot available29,70313.99
UnpackingNot available41,15619.99
Baba Is YouNot available24,72614.99
LEGO® Star Wars™: The Complete SagaNot available25,60419.99
Super HexagonNot available25,1822.99
Liar's BarNot available56,5036.99
The Room TwoNot available21,8814.99
Mini MotorwaysNot available24,5709.99
SUPERHOTNot available40,89324.99
Sven Co-opNot available32,585Free
GorogoaNot available21,01414.99
LoveChoice 拣爱Not available36,9791.99
Travellin Cats in ParisNot available18,117Free
The Room 4: Old SinsNot available18,4618.99
Librarian: Tidy Up the Arcane Library!Not available27,2585.99
Backrooms: Escape TogetherNot available50,5149.99
Nubby's Number FactoryNot available19,8044.99
Indigo ParkNot available23,553Free
Trine 2Not available22,05619.99
MachinariumNot available21,32419.99
Keep Talking and Nobody ExplodesNot available17,19214.99
A Story About My UncleNot available29,25514.99
Zup! SNot available16,2601.99
Mark of the NinjaNot available15,871Not available
PICO PARKNot available30,0154.99
Peggle DeluxeNot available14,7654.99
TOEMNot available12,71219.99
shapez 2 - FactoryNot available15,51817.99
Mini MetroNot available16,8079.99
Chinese ParentsNot available27,1385.49
We Were HereNot available33,458Free
shapezNot available16,0560.99
Escape SimulatorNot available19,47119.99
TrineNot available15,9742.99