STEAMYDATA

Open World and Crafting Steam games

Stored observation / content update:

GameRecorded playersReviewsPrice (USD)
TerrariaNot available1,564,4089.99
Stardew ValleyNot available1,046,51714.99
The ForestNot available685,42619.99
Don't Starve TogetherNot available544,8775.09
SubnauticaNot available382,16229.99
PalworldNot available493,82729.99
Schedule INot available320,72619.99
ValheimNot available561,91929.99
Project ZomboidNot available490,49924.99
RustNot available1,408,72339.99
SatisfactoryNot available281,61339.99
FactorioNot available236,13335.00
UnturnedNot available564,905Free
RaftNot available380,16419.99
MuckNot available184,966Free
ARK: Survival EvolvedNot available779,8799.89
Don't StarveNot available113,6592.49
Sons Of The ForestNot available323,56429.99
KenshiNot available117,56929.99
No Man's SkyNot available423,50959.99
ASTRONEERNot available139,83629.99
NoitaNot available89,48919.99
Days GoneNot available117,98039.99
The Planet CrafterNot available74,84714.39
Scrap MechanicNot available123,29628.99
ARC RaidersNot available429,42839.99
StarboundNot available123,34114.99
V RisingNot available137,81334.99
Subnautica: Below ZeroNot available108,75429.99
The Long DarkNot available124,42119.99
Far Cry 3Not available135,31219.99
Core KeeperNot available68,06619.99
GroundedNot available96,25439.99
Fields of MistriaNot available36,49713.99
EnshroudedNot available109,86135.99
Car Mechanic Simulator 2018Not available56,94919.99
FINAL FANTASY XIV OnlineNot available86,01419.99
Medieval DynastyNot available52,75834.99
Dwarf FortressNot available31,60129.99
My Time at PortiaNot available44,35329.99
Green HellNot available103,8342.49
TrailmakersNot available40,13124.99
Kingdoms and CastlesNot available31,50519.99
Mon BazouNot available21,00915.99
Once HumanNot available192,028Free
ForagerNot available44,25619.99
NecesseNot available29,33814.99
Far Cry® 4Not available74,94029.99
The Escapists 2Not available33,94419.99
WindroseNot available53,53129.99